Летний кубок «Хуторёнок-2023» 2 этап

10.06.23
2023 лето

Группы

Всего участников: 199
103
96
Бег
166
Мальчики
85
Девочки
81
Беговел
29
Мальчики
16
Девочки
13
Самокат
119
Мальчики
64
Девочки
55

Участники по городам

Волгоград
3
Екатеринбург
3
Красная Поляна
13
Краснодар
5
Москва
36
Ростов-на-Дону
2
Санкт-Петербург
17
Сочи
32
Сыктывкар
1
Тула
1
Тюмень
4
Адыгея
1
Азов
1
Астрахань
1
Белгород
3
Белореченск
2
Бийск
1
Владимир
1
Вологда
1
Воронеж
1
Донецк
1
Зеленодольск
2
Иркутск
3
Казань
2
Кемерово
2
Киров
2
Королев
1
Ленинградская область
4
Липецк
1
Минск
2
Мончегорск
1
Мурманск
1
Невинномысск
1
Нижневартовск
1
Нижний Бестях
1
Новоросийск
2
Омск
1
Пенза
8
Петрозаводск
3
Республика Саха
1
Реутов
2
Салехард
3
Самара
2
Саранск
1
Саратов
3
Саров
1
Среднеуральск
3
Старый Оскол
1
Сургут
4
Тверь
1
Тольятти
1
Уфа
1
Челябинск
3
Чита
2
Ярославль
2

Участники

Ст. №УчастникГородРезультаты
Лучший результат
Результат
Бег, Мальчики 2009-2010
13667Танчурин Камиль
Пенза
Пенза13.7613.17
13.76
23687Добрынин Андрей
Екатеринбург
Екатеринбург14.3613.99
14.36
Бег, Мальчики 2011-2013
13668Кажигитов Сабир
Пенза
Пенза12.9512.88
12.95
23557Шишкин Влад
Пенза
Пенза13.4913.06
13.49
33573Халиуллин Ильяс
Казань
Казань13.413.1
13.4
43559Аристов Руслан
Пенза
Пенза15.1413.23
15.14
53571Жестков Ярослав
Пенза
Пенза13.4813.39
13.48
63572Тарасов Арсений
Пенза
Пенза14.713.55
14.7
73621Томенко Глеб
Волгоград
Волгоград-13.75
83632Шалимов Макар
Сочи
Сочи-14.65
93516Щипров Елисей
Москва
Москва-14.79
103524Двинянинов Андрей
Сочи
Сочи15.0214.95
15.02
113638Близнюк Арсений
Азов
Азов19.5615.26
19.56
123532Лешин Михаил
Краснодар
Краснодар15.8615.7
15.86
133580Судариков Максим
Петрозаводск
Петрозаводск-18.94
Бег, Мальчики 2014-2015
13568Дудкин Никита
Донецк
Донецк14.4513.45
14.45
23671Фетисов Максим
Сочи
Сочи14.2213.63
14.22
33545Карпинский Авдей
Красная Поляна
Красная Поляна14.213.65
14.2
43637Файзуллин Марат
Сургут
Сургут14.4314.36
14.43
53566Ахмадуллин Глеб
Тюмень
Тюмень-14.48
63456Навакус Артемий
Красная Поляна
Красная Поляна15.5414.83
15.54
73656Пацула Бронислав
Иркутск
Иркутск-14.97
83585Халиуллин Данис
Казань
Казань-15.12
93538Бортник Егор
Нижний Бестях
Нижний Бестях-15.93
103717Дьяконов Арсений
Уфа
Уфа16.9116.33
16.91
113563Литвинов Ярослав
Мончегорск
Мончегорск17.0416.51
17.04
123610Дубровский Максим
Краснодар
Краснодар18.0716.73
18.07
133591Алнев Ахмед
Салехард
Салехард18.6717.85
18.67
143490Абрамов Виктор
Саратов
Саратов-18.32
153512Ольховцев Макар
Сочи
Сочи19.4419.17
19.44
163536Бортник Егор
Республика Саха
Республика Саха-19.78
Бег, Мальчики 2016-2017
13616Никора Георгий
Краснодар
Краснодар25.2413.39
25.24
23564Вакуленко Константин
Саратов
Саратов16.2415.5
16.24
33534Романенко Даниил
Сочи
Сочи15.8715.66
15.87
43531Аль Мхид Азиз
Москва
Москва24.4216.27
24.42
53622Фетисов Никита
Сочи
Сочи17.1316.33
17.13
63511Лавров Константин
Санкт-Петербург
Санкт-Петербург16.5816.56
16.58
73586Свиридов Теодор
Москва
Москва-17.05
83540Пан Мирослав
Ленинградская область
Ленинградская область17.6717.11
17.67
93553Баймашов Аскар
Саранск
Саранск17.417.18
17.4
103505Паднас Семен
Сочи
Сочи-17.52
113626Кошуличев Роберт
Новоросийск
Новоросийск17.717.66
17.7
123504Рыжковский Михаил
Сочи
Сочи-17.96
133657Кошуличев Альберт
Новоросийск
Новоросийск18.7818.09
18.78
143644Ситников Денис
Москва
Москва21.8318.25
21.83
153598Тирон Макар
Тверь
Тверь19.2118.77
19.21
163589Арапов Марк
Москва
Москва-19.03
173523Алнев Мехмед
Салехард
Салехард-19.12
183480Ковтун Захар
Бийск
Бийск-19.28
193518Двинянинов Олег
Сочи
Сочи19.5619.37
19.56
203533Этажов Олег
Москва
Москва-19.5
213645Клестов Макар
Киров
Киров-19.51
223673Зыков Николай
Ярославль
Ярославль19.8119.79
19.81
233646Пацула Мирослав
Иркутск
Иркутск-20.03
243498Чеузов Ярослав
Чита
Чита-21.28
253602Гололобов Артем
Санкт-Петербург
Санкт-Петербург-21.48
263872Пелеганчук Леон
Сочи
Сочи-23.6
-3044Ситников Денис
Москва
Москва--
-3567Темников Александр
Санкт-Петербург
Санкт-Петербург--
Бег, Мальчики 2018
13590Храмов Иван
Москва
Москва-16.94
23599Омельченко Глеб
Краснодар
Краснодар17.2317.14
17.23
33509Штро Марк
Санкт-Петербург
Санкт-Петербург20.2619.32
20.26
43649Файзуллин Марсель
Сургут
Сургут-20.69
53658Ханас Владимир
Сочи
Сочи-21.34
63651Мартьянов Дмитрий
Санкт-Петербург
Санкт-Петербург-21.41
73550Назоев Егор
Москва
Москва22.9922.08
22.99
83704Терентьев Артур
Красная Поляна
Красная Поляна23.522.4
23.5
93522Алексеев Василий
Ленинградская область
Ленинградская область23.4423.05
23.44
103639Ревицкий Николай
Сочи
Сочи-27.23
Бег, Мальчики 2019
13603Шунайлов Михаил
Челябинск
Челябинск-16.44
23614Кудров Максим
Санкт-Петербург
Санкт-Петербург29.2520.43
29.25
33593Меркушев Лев
Красная Поляна
Красная Поляна26.9425.18
26.94
43473Зимин Степан
Кемерово
Кемерово-25.7
53474Тюрин Макар
Сочи
Сочи-26.33
63613Тимошенко Матвей
Москва
Москва-26.6
73510Пятаков Максим
Санкт-Петербург
Санкт-Петербург27.1327.11
27.13
83607Белобородов Александр
Сочи
Сочи-27.14
93685Сушков Мирон
Сочи
Сочи-35
103556Ципрун Марк
Москва
Москва-76.16
Бег, Мальчики 2020
13596Тарасов Дамир
Иркутск
Иркутск29.8826.39
29.88
23723Васенков Андрей
Тула
Тула30.9127.84
30.91
33679Терентьев Артур
Красная Поляна
Красная Поляна41.428.5
41.4
43544Ермохин Тимофей
Москва
Москва-33.36
53588Панков Матвей
Красная Поляна
Красная Поляна-34.16
63634Куликов Ной
Сочи
Сочи-38.27
Бег, Девочки 2009-2010
13686Алексеева Маргарита
Реутов
Реутов-13.38
Бег, Девочки 2011-2013
13525Ксандинова Мелания
Красная Поляна
Красная Поляна12.9412.53
12.94
23562Есипова Ангелина
Красная Поляна
Красная Поляна14.6712.95
14.67
33570Рыжкова Варвара
Красная Поляна
Красная Поляна-13.22
43604Зимина Софья
Кемерово
Кемерово-13.39
53578Румянцева Алеся
Минск
Минск-13.74
63643Зыкова Евгения
Ярославль
Ярославль-13.89
73652Ступицкая Александра
Сочи
Сочи14.0513.9
14.05
83682Ступицкая Анастасия
Сочи
Сочи16.6114.1
16.61
93680Ситникова Анна
Москва
Москва14.3514.33
14.35
103611Кузнецова Яна
Москва
Москва-14.67
103609Сударикова Ксения
Петрозаводск
Петрозаводск-14.67
113565Лукова Олеся
Вологда
Вологда-14.78
123592Гизатуллина Самира
Зеленодольск
Зеленодольск15.5415.17
15.54
133491Чеузова Елизавета
Чита
Чита-15.26
143676Румянцева Елизавета
Минск
Минск-15.76
153665Мишарова Виктория
Нижневартовск
Нижневартовск-15.93
163485Суздальцева София
Невинномысск
Невинномысск-15.97
173574Никора Дарья
Краснодар
Краснодар-16.14
183488Лазарева Валерия
Тюмень
Тюмень-16.4
193597Шунайлова Алена
Челябинск
Челябинск-16.97
203729Мартынова Ульяна
Среднеуральск
Среднеуральск-17.54
213627Прибыльнова Антонина
Москва
Москва-26.85
Бег, Девочки 2014-2015
13549Ксандинова Юлиана
Красная Поляна
Красная Поляна14.4413.72
14.44
23503Домрачева Ульяна
Москва
Москва-14.37
33497Бенедичук Ева
Сочи
Сочи14.8514.65
14.85
43517Дели Сара
Сочи
Сочи-14.8
53558Байкина Дарья
Санкт-Петербург
Санкт-Петербург-14.96
63551Изотенок Стефания
Красная Поляна
Красная Поляна15.3215.02
15.32
73625Эрбан Виктория
Сургут
Сургут19.0316.06
19.03
83601Павленко Полина
Ростов-на-Дону
Ростов-на-Дону-16.32
93620Бондаренко Ева
Омск
Омск-16.65
103529Ивлева Кира
Москва
Москва18.1317.87
18.13
113548Пан Эмилия
Ленинградская область
Ленинградская область-18
123675Дудурич Елена
Мурманск
Мурманск20.5118.3
20.51
133515Зименс Зарина
Сочи
Сочи-19.06
143499Рябкова София
Самара
Самара-19.2
153479Литвинова Полина
Белгород
Белгород-21.47
-3506Аль Мхид Шанэль
Москва
Москва--
Бег, Девочки 2016-2017
13670Храмова Алиса
Москва
Москва-14.2
23579Гизатуллина Асель
Зеленодольск
Зеленодольск15.4114.92
15.41
33674Оксина Полина
Москва
Москва-15.58
43582Жарова Юлия
Москва
Москва17.3516.37
17.35
53552Ситникова Мария
Белореченск
Белореченск-16.72
63878Алексеева Алена
Реутов
Реутов-17.86
73633Шунайнова Василиса
Челябинск
Челябинск-18.18
83698Мартынова Александра
Среднеуральск
Среднеуральск18.3918.19
18.39
93725Кесова Мелисса
Сочи
Сочи-18.23
103688Карпова Ирина
Москва
Москва-19.18
113569Афремова Дарья
Санкт-Петербург
Санкт-Петербург20.4319.87
20.43
123640Борзунова Мия
Воронеж
Воронеж24.8420.17
24.84
133663Лунева Кира
Санкт-Петербург
Санкт-Петербург32.0720.87
32.07
143600Томенко Зоя
Волгоград
Волгоград22.7321.2
22.73
153519Ермохина Полина
Москва
Москва21.9521.68
21.95
163542Зубова Дарья
Тюмень
Тюмень23.2721.72
23.27
173664Петрова Дарья
Петрозаводск
Петрозаводск-22.12
183468Тюрина Варвара
Сочи
Сочи-22.39
193594Байкина Мария
Санкт-Петербург
Санкт-Петербург-22.52
203617Леонова Алиса
Старый Оскол
Старый Оскол24.9924.03
24.99
Бег, Девочки 2018
13575Карташова Полина
Санкт-Петербург
Санкт-Петербург-18.65
23541Березина Дарья
Екатеринбург
Екатеринбург-19.18
33681Вакуленко Виктория
Саратов
Саратов19.9819.91
19.98
43530Ивлева Ева
Москва
Москва-21.84
53631Эрбан Ольга
Сургут
Сургут-22.06
63543Гончарова Вероника
Королев
Королев-22.14
Бег, Девочки 2019
13577Рябкова Вероника
Самара
Самара-20.65
23669Ступицкая Елена
Сочи
Сочи24.322.71
24.3
33650Мартынова Мария
Среднеуральск
Среднеуральск23.7722.87
23.77
43615Бугриева Виктория
Сочи
Сочи30.424.54
30.4
53677Русинова Милана
Санкт-Петербург
Санкт-Петербург28.9828.33
28.98
-3555Кулималина Ника
Сочи
Сочи--
-3467Навакус Елизавета
Красная Поляна
Красная Поляна--
Бег, Девочки 2020
13595Кесова Оливия
Красная Поляна
Красная Поляна48.7320.87
48.73
23584Ситникова Мирослава
Белореченск
Белореченск-28.67
33554Щербитская Мирослава
Владимир
Владимир-29.33
43619Груненкова Анна
Тольятти
Тольятти-30.08
53636Скурлатова Вера
Сочи
Сочи-31.63
63678Хлямова Адель
Адыгея
Адыгея-32
73546Пан Александра
Ленинградская область
Ленинградская область-38.37
83724Жиголкина Алиса
Липецк
Липецк-41.99
93576Томенко Вера
Волгоград
Волгоград-49.02
Беговел, Мальчики 2019
11199Омельченко Глеб
Краснодар
Краснодар-31.36
21186Кудров Максим
Санкт-Петербург
Санкт-Петербург33.832.29
33.8
31029Белобородов Александр
Сочи
Сочи34.6332.54
34.63
41215Шавцов Марк
Сочи
Сочи38.635.21
38.6
51190Демиданов Никита
Москва
Москва61.4836.81
61.48
61182Меркушев Лев
Красная Поляна
Красная Поляна52.8139.74
52.81
71017Авдеев Николай
Сочи
Сочи99.8942.55
99.89
81023Сушков Мирон
Сочи
Сочи5248.76
52
91036Павленко Алексей
Ростов-на-Дону
Ростов-на-Дону69.4949.29
69.49
101077Тимошенко Матвей
Москва
Москва54.4652.81
54.46
111203Захаров Мирон
Москва
Москва-76.7
-1209Шунайлов Михаил
Челябинск
Челябинск--
Беговел, Мальчики 2020
11089Васенков Андрей
Тула
Тула41.136.9
41.1
21202Панков Матвей
Красная Поляна
Красная Поляна41.6840.03
41.68
31205Ермохин Тимофей
Москва
Москва40.4740.2
40.47
41156Терентьев Артур
Красная Поляна
Красная Поляна178.86170
178.86
Беговел, Девочки 2019
11047Бугриева Виктория
Сочи
Сочи36.5536.19
36.55
21183Навакус Елизавета
Красная Поляна
Красная Поляна44.9143.97
44.91
31196Ступицкая Елена
Сочи
Сочи49.7744.03
49.77
41187Рябкова Вероника
Самара
Самара-105.53
51195Кулималина Ника
Сочи
Сочи-117.72
Беговел, Девочки 2020
11065Хлямова Адель
Адыгея
Адыгея-39.03
21204Скурлатова Вера
Сочи
Сочи-44.27
31185Кесова Оливия
Красная Поляна
Красная Поляна57.5355.42
57.53
41184Жиголкина Алиса
Липецк
Липецк57.2256.35
57.22
51041Щербитская Мирослава
Владимир
Владимир-67.91
61210Ситникова Мирослава
Белореченск
Белореченск-69.77
71035Груненкова Анна
Тольятти
Тольятти-117.29
81216Пан Александра
Ленинградская область
Ленинградская область-199.17
Самокат, Мальчики 2009-2010
12031Добрынин Андрей
Екатеринбург
Екатеринбург26.0925.75
26.09
22004Березин Андрей
Екатеринбург
Екатеринбург-26.51
Самокат, Мальчики 2011-2013
12300Халиуллин Ильяс
Казань
Казань28.5426.6
28.54
22019Близнюк Арсений
Азов
Азов28.5828.36
28.58
32086Абакаров Арип
Астрахань
Астрахань61.1928.4
61.19
42002Коваленко Вероника
Москва
Москва29.4729.04
29.47
52220Лешин Михаил
Краснодар
Краснодар-29.32
62180Райко Перт
Москва
Москва-29.44
72090Судариков Максим
Петрозаводск
Петрозаводск-31.42
82029Шалимов Макар
Сочи
Сочи-33.85
92219Двинянинов Андрей
Сочи
Сочи42.4941.73
42.49
Самокат, Мальчики 2014-2015
12094Асташин Дмитрий
Пенза
Пенза27.5524.52
27.55
22041Фетисов Максим
Сочи
Сочи26.426.28
26.4
32022Файзуллин Марат
Сургут
Сургут26.9626.29
26.96
42010Пацула Бронислав
Иркутск
Иркутск-26.71
52174Навакус Артемий
Красная Поляна
Красная Поляна27.4727.1
27.47
62026Керский Игорь
Сочи
Сочи30.327.98
30.3
72050Литвинов Ярослав
Мончегорск
Мончегорск28.3828.12
28.38
82055Пронашко Емельян
Москва
Москва-29.05
92089Жестков Савелий
Пенза
Пенза34.9329.94
34.93
102204Абрамов Виктор
Саратов
Саратов34.4830.37
34.48
112114Алнев Ахмед
Салехард
Салехард36.331.94
36.3
122113Халиуллин Данис
Казань
Казань32.8632.56
32.86
132248Ольховцев Макар
Сочи
Сочи49.0636.79
49.06
142085Гайбатов Давид
Москва
Москва-37.07
152096Дудкин Никита
Донецк
Донецк-37.43
162030Дьяконов Арсений
Уфа
Уфа49.6743.52
49.67
172168Бортник Егор
Республика Саха
Республика Саха46.7443.86
46.74
182185Дубровский Максим
Краснодар
Краснодар-46.45
Самокат, Мальчики 2016-2017
12060Фетисов Никита
Сочи
Сочи27.4627.45
27.46
22217Прибыльнов Николай
Москва
Москва28.1628
28.16
32186Худин Мирон
Киров
Киров28.2528.2
28.25
42027Кошуличев Альберт
Новоросийск
Новоросийск33.6729.66
33.67
52250Лавров Константин
Санкт-Петербург
Санкт-Петербург32.1731.25
32.17
62021Ситников Денис
Москва
Москва33.0731.76
33.07
72047Романенко Даниил
Сочи
Сочи33.3531.93
33.35
82156Никора Георгий
Краснодар
Краснодар-32.27
92025Вакуленко Константин
Саратов
Саратов36.1332.89
36.13
102008Клестов Макар
Киров
Киров33.5933.03
33.59
112061Пронашко Тимур
Москва
Москва-33.36
122036Кошуличев Роберт
Новоросийск
Новоросийск45.5233.68
45.52
132012Паднас Семен
Сочи
Сочи-34.25
142003Пацула Мирослав
Иркутск
Иркутск-35.04
152033Гололобов Артем
Санкт-Петербург
Санкт-Петербург-35.16
162099Тирон Макар
Тверь
Тверь40.0435.29
40.04
172091Пан Мирослав
Ленинградская область
Ленинградская область-35.81
182046Арапов Марк
Москва
Москва-36.02
192006Аль Мхид Азиз
Москва
Москва-39.69
202227Этажов Олег
Москва
Москва-40.54
212182Двинянинов Олег
Сочи
Сочи53.148.75
53.1
222153Темников Александр
Санкт-Петербург
Санкт-Петербург-52.33
232252Чеузов Ярослав
Чита
Чита-58.21
242015Зыков Николай
Ярославль
Ярославль71.8968.75
71.89
-2159Алнев Мехмед
Салехард
Салехард--
Самокат, Мальчики 2018
12054Омельченко Глеб
Краснодар
Краснодар33.9631.43
33.96
22192Штро Марк
Санкт-Петербург
Санкт-Петербург36.7535.9
36.75
32034Хамас Владимир
Сочи
Сочи-38.22
42024Файзуллин Марсель
Сургут
Сургут41.7739.73
41.77
52058Пронашко Макар
Москва
Москва-44.09
62014Терентьев Артур
Красная Поляна
Красная Поляна52.5946.97
52.59
72053Алексеев Василий
Ленинградская область
Ленинградская область-71
82013Авдеев Стефан
Сочи
Сочи113.0190.37
113.01
-2034Ханас Владимир
Сочи
Сочи--
Самокат, Мальчики 2019
-2087Сан Никита
Санкт-Петербург
Санкт-Петербург--
Самокат, Девочки 2011-2013
12184Ксандинова Мелания
Красная Поляна
Красная Поляна23.5622.94
23.56
22249Есипова Ангелина
Красная Поляна
Красная Поляна23.9823.7
23.98
32049Рыжкова Варвара
Красная Поляна
Красная Поляна-24.62
42040Ступицкая Александра
Сочи
Сочи26.9726.89
26.97
52020Ситникова Анна
Москва
Москва28.8727.39
28.87
62023Зыкова Евгения
Ярославль
Ярославль31.4327.84
31.43
72037Ступицкая Анастасия
Сочи
Сочи29.7928.24
29.79
72080Ахмадуллина Мирра
Тюмень
Тюмень30.128.24
30.1
82059Румянцева Алеся
Минск
Минск32.3429.06
32.34
92079Шунайлова Алена
Челябинск
Челябинск-30.28
102191Чеузова Елизавета
Чита
Чита-30.84
112179Никора Дарья
Краснодар
Краснодар-31.09
122017Мартынова Ульяна
Среднеуральск
Среднеуральск38.7732.52
38.77
132062Румянцева Елизавета
Минск
Минск33.2133.1
33.21
142093Сударикова Ксения
Петрозаводск
Петрозаводск-36.6
-2167Зимина Софья
Кемерово
Кемерово--
Самокат, Девочки 2014-2015
12198Бенедичук Ева
Сочи
Сочи29.8327.89
29.83
22183Ксандинова Юлиана
Красная Поляна
Красная Поляна-28.06
32190Дели Сара
Сочи
Сочи29.8328.54
29.83
42228Мосина Юлия
Саров
Саров-29.53
52005Аль Мхид Шанэль
Москва
Москва-33.05
62011Рябкова София
Самара
Самара-35.08
72045Пан Эмилия
Ленинградская область
Ленинградская область-35.09
82178Изотенок Стефания
Красная Поляна
Красная Поляна-35.93
92035Дудурич Елена
Мурманск
Мурманск39.8636.91
39.86
102066Павленко Полина
Ростов-на-Дону
Ростов-на-Дону-38.64
112197Недашковская Агния
Белгород
Белгород-47.55
122051Малышева Елизвета
Санкт-Петербург
Санкт-Петербург-50.01
-2208Ивлева Кира
Москва
Москва--
-2203Зименс Зарина
Сочи
Сочи--
Самокат, Девочки 2016-2017
12048Жарова Юлия
Москва
Москва-29.81
22032Карпова Ирина
Москва
Москва31.3431.22
31.34
32016Мартынова Александра
Среднеуральск
Среднеуральск32.7731.47
32.77
42042Кесова Мелисса
Сочи
Сочи32.5831.7
32.58
52102Шунайнова Василиса
Челябинск
Челябинск-32.62
62039Куракина София
Санкт-Петербург
Санкт-Петербург-33.87
72251Амирова Ариана
Сыктывкар
Сыктывкар35.5834.91
35.58
82088Зубова Дарья
Тюмень
Тюмень38.2637.73
38.26
92009Щипрова София
Москва
Москва-37.75
102210Еникеева Аделя
Москва
Москва-40.87
112166Лунева Кира
Санкт-Петербург
Санкт-Петербург54.7347.01
54.73
122044Ситникова Мария
Белореченск
Белореченск-47.28
132232Ермохина Полина
Москва
Москва62.5652.03
62.56
142038Матвеева Елизавета
Москва
Москва-65.55
152057Афремова Дарья
Санкт-Петербург
Санкт-Петербург86.1270.34
86.12
-2052Малышева Алиса
Санкт-Петербург
Санкт-Петербург--
-2007Алексеева Алена
Реутов
Реутов--
-220Еникеева Аделя
Москва
Москва--
Самокат, Девочки 2018
12043Вакуленко Виктория
Саратов
Саратов57.4752.92
57.47
22001Гончарова Вероника
Королев
Королев-78.66
32247Коралева Софья
Москва
Москва95.4280.14
95.42
42172Ивлева Ева
Москва
Москва-90.29
52215Недашковская Полина
Белгород
Белгород-100.92
62216Алнева Руслана
Салехард
Салехард-163.15
-2078Карташова Полина
Санкт-Петербург
Санкт-Петербург--