Летний кубок «Хуторёнок-2022» 3 этап

18.06.22
2022 лето

Группы

Всего участников: 143
78
65
Бег
129
Мальчики
72
Девочки
57
Беговел
20
Мальчики
11
Девочки
9
Самокат
83
Мальчики
45
Девочки
38

Участники по городам

Екатеринбург
13
Красная Поляна
17
Краснодар
2
Москва
32
Санкт-Петербург
1
Сочи
31
Эсто-Садок
1
Адыгея
1
Альметьевск
1
Березники
1
Брянск
3
Зеленодольск
2
Казань
2
Киров
2
Краснообск
1
Курганинск
2
Мурманск
1
Набережные Челны
2
Нижний Новгород
2
Нижний Тагил
3
Новосибирск
1
Норильск
2
Онега
1
Оренбург
1
Пермь
2
Петрозаводск
1
Псков
2
Ревда
1
Ржев
2
Самара
1
Саранск
1
Сургут
2
Уфа
4
Хабаровск
1
Челябинск
1

Участники

Ст. №УчастникГородРезультаты
Лучший результат
Результат
Бег, Мальчики 2008-2009
13251Зуев Егор
Нижний Тагил
Нижний Тагил13.913.88
13.9
23216Музлачев Тимофей
Брянск
Брянск14.7514.05
14.75
33254Шумилин Егор
Москва
Москва14.514.33
14.5
43172Демидов Александр
Сочи
Сочи16.9316.92
16.93
53245Рожков Егор
Москва
Москва17.6217.43
17.62
Бег, Мальчики 2010-2012
13253Ступицкий Иван
Сочи
Сочи14.5514.36
14.55
23227Зайцев Владимир
Псков
Псков15.2814.69
15.28
33298Пономарев Егор
Екатеринбург
Екатеринбург-14.73
43292Щекалев Савелий
Екатеринбург
Екатеринбург-14.85
53179Нуртдинов Ранэль
Набережные Челны
Набережные Челны15.5915.17
15.59
63232Востряков Василий
Екатеринбург
Екатеринбург15.4515.32
15.45
73208Агумаа Ален
Сочи
Сочи16.4116.27
16.41
83288Добрынин Андрей
Екатеринбург
Екатеринбург-16.41
Бег, Мальчики 2013-2014
13293Ляшенко Захар
Екатеринбург
Екатеринбург15.7215.18
15.72
23215Воропаев Дамир
Москва
Москва15.9215.57
15.92
33226Рогачев Платон
Екатеринбург
Екатеринбург17.3815.75
17.38
43182Хаустов Глеб
Самара
Самара16.2516.18
16.25
53200Булыга Александр
Курганинск
Курганинск16.8816.29
16.88
63221Аношин Артем
Москва
Москва-16.31
73204Гортунов Максим
Москва
Москва16.7916.39
16.79
83265Корженков Матвей
Москва
Москва17.0116.83
17.01
93186Формировский Захар
Москва
Москва-17.28
103171Кузнецов Ярослав
Москва
Москва18.1717.71
18.17
113176Копылов Ярослав
Нижний Новгород
Нижний Новгород18.7717.86
18.77
123173Кузнецов Владимир
Москва
Москва18.0718.05
18.07
133231Попов Сайлан
Сочи
Сочи-18.31
143206Соколов Мстислав
Красная Поляна
Красная Поляна20.0319.71
20.03
153280Чихтисов Мурат
Норильск
Норильск-20.2
163262Вешкурцев Лев
Сочи
Сочи-20.81
173162Токарь Иван
Адыгея
Адыгея22.6621.44
22.66
Бег, Мальчики 2015-2016
13274Кузнецов Николай
Москва
Москва-16.15
23199Романенко Даниил
Сочи
Сочи20.119.12
20.1
33276Турыгин Тимофей
Оренбург
Оренбург-19.37
43167Шаронов Кирилл
Альметьевск
Альметьевск2419.48
24
53246Карабанов Никита
Казань
Казань-19.61
63248Колесников Никита
Москва
Москва-20.17
73190Формировский Александр
Москва
Москва-20.28
83266Прибыльнов Николай
Москва
Москва-20.47
93194Васин Петр
Сочи
Сочи-20.86
103279Ванеев Ярослав
Сочи
Сочи21.9921.03
21.99
113275Репин Владимир
Киров
Киров-21.37
123198Водзинский Денис
Сочи
Сочи22.2121.38
22.21
133228Пешин Вадим
Казань
Казань-21.65
143243Носов Марк
Ржев
Ржев24.222.45
24.2
153240Трухинцов Иван
Сочи
Сочи-23.09
163160Рожков Леонид
Ревда
Ревда42.7423.62
42.74
173207Булыга Даниил
Курганинск
Курганинск29.8824.23
29.88
183289Фатихов Эдуард
Екатеринбург
Екатеринбург-31.49
Бег, Мальчики 2017
13234Шумилин Михаил
Москва
Москва21.8621.11
21.86
23294Саранцев Юрий
Москва
Москва21.9121.64
21.91
33230Поспелов Марк
Красная Поляна
Красная Поляна24.6321.85
24.63
43260Коваль Тимофей
Красная Поляна
Красная Поляна-22.48
53224Рябков Александр
Новосибирск
Новосибирск-23.05
63209Хофманн Александр
Сочи
Сочи-23.23
73277Гейн Лев
Сочи
Сочи24.9723.77
24.97
83235Соколов Тимофей
Красная Поляна
Красная Поляна25.7323.95
25.73
93273Пелеганчук Леон
Сочи
Сочи-25.81
103184Абдуллин Тимур
Пермь
Пермь26.5325.9
26.53
113282Касадинов Константин
Красная Поляна
Красная Поляна-27.4
123187Скиба Ярослав
Краснодар
Краснодар-30.74
Бег, Мальчики 2018
13166Яковлев Роман
Сочи
Сочи28.4822.24
28.48
23252Штро Марк
Санкт-Петербург
Санкт-Петербург27.2323.6
27.23
33272Востряков Яков
Екатеринбург
Екатеринбург30.9824.79
30.98
43191Мальцев Марк
Сочи
Сочи-25.7
53287Елисеев Александр
Мурманск
Мурманск27.9527.65
27.95
63244Мартынов Тимофей
Норильск
Норильск-32.25
73214Родиенко Степан
Москва
Москва-32.33
83223Кольченко Лев
Москва
Москва-32.35
Бег, Мальчики 2019
13225Радченко Григорий
Сочи
Сочи-31.52
23202Завьялова Анна
Сочи
Сочи-34.73
33205Рыбников Степан
Красная Поляна
Красная Поляна-38.31
-3192Меркушев Лев
Красная Поляна
Красная Поляна--
Бег, Девочки 2010-2012
13296Музлачева Елизавета
Брянск
Брянск14.5514.22
14.55
23271Гейн Виктория
Сочи
Сочи15.414.91
15.4
33203Спиридонова Анастасия
Москва
Москва16.1615.14
16.16
43239Зуева Полина
Нижний Тагил
Нижний Тагил15.3615.19
15.36
43270Шумилина Мария
Москва
Москва15.6415.19
15.64
53237Есипова Ангелина
Красная Поляна
Красная Поляна-15.68
63236Ступицкая Анастасия
Сочи
Сочи16.0315.92
16.03
73286Яковлева Екатерина
Краснодар
Краснодар20.8620.34
20.86
73219Ковтунова Дарья
Хабаровск
Хабаровск20.3720.34
20.37
-3257Малахеева Екатерина
Екатеринбург
Екатеринбург--
Бег, Девочки 2013-2014
13185Никулина Ксения
Петрозаводск
Петрозаводск-15.12
23242Колесникова Анна
Москва
Москва-16.43
33218Касадинова Юлиана
Красная Поляна
Красная Поляна16.6316.48
16.63
43178Нуртдинова Сафина
Набережные Челны
Набережные Челны17.1816.56
17.18
53258Адеишвили Милана
Краснообск
Краснообск17.3517.11
17.35
63212Изотенок Стефания
Красная Поляна
Красная Поляна-17.37
73295Лещинская София
Брянск
Брянск17.9917.53
17.99
83268Журавлева Лариса
Красная Поляна
Красная Поляна-17.62
93168Жадейкина Вероника
Нижний Тагил
Нижний Тагил18.7918.17
18.79
103263Рожкова Таисия
Москва
Москва19.3518.43
19.35
113174Демидова Ева
Сочи
Сочи-20.06
123291Иванцова Екатерина
Березники
Березники21.4220.19
21.42
133169Гизатуллина Самира
Зеленодольск
Зеленодольск-20.54
143297Киримова Ирина
Сочи
Сочи-20.7
153250Асалхузина Дильнара
Уфа
Уфа-25.21
163247Прибыльнова Антонина
Москва
Москва-37.91
-3250Асалхузина Дильнара
Уфа
Уфа--
-3213Маринина Алина
Нижний Новгород
Нижний Новгород--
Бег, Девочки 2015-2016
13285Ефименко Рената
Уфа
Уфа-17.56
23233Зайцева Виктория
Псков
Псков18.4217.63
18.42
33249Жорова Юля
Москва
Москва18.3617.97
18.36
43163Кучеряева Анна
Москва
Москва20.5118.99
20.51
53284Ефименко Эвелина
Уфа
Уфа-19
63283Журавлева Елизавета
Красная Поляна
Красная Поляна-19.05
73238Короткова Валерия
Саранск
Саранск20.5819.07
20.58
83269Жуйкова Кира
Москва
Москва-19.17
93170Гизатуллина Асель
Зеленодольск
Зеленодольск-19.22
103181Беспалько Мария
Екатеринбург
Екатеринбург19.6519.62
19.65
113255Арсланова Ева
Сургут
Сургут-20.27
123241Верхотурова Арина
Киров
Киров22.4520.86
22.45
133222Семина Ника
Москва
Москва25.7322.58
25.73
143229Рыбникова Варвара
Красная Поляна
Красная Поляна23.2922.72
23.29
153256Вешкурцева Василиса
Сочи
Сочи-25.2
163290Кириенко Анастасия
Эсто-Садок
Эсто-Садок-25.37
173267Попова Мира
Сочи
Сочи-26.05
Бег, Девочки 2017
13281Жукова Таисия
Москва
Москва22.2621.56
22.26
23264Трухинцова Анна
Сочи
Сочи-26.01
33161Меньшова Виктория
Красная Поляна
Красная Поляна-28.55
43211Меньшова Флер
Красная Поляна
Красная Поляна-30.2
53180Гарипова Вера
Екатеринбург
Екатеринбург33.0531.68
33.05
63261Салтыкова Евангелина
Онега
Онега-33.62
Бег, Девочки 2018
13220Вострякова Марика
Екатеринбург
Екатеринбург25.1125.09
25.11
23210Соловьева Анна
Пермь
Пермь-25.28
33259Меркулова Вариана
Москва
Москва-29.32
43217Арсланова Майя
Сургут
Сургут-36.77
-3193Бойцова Арина
Москва
Москва--
Бег, Девочки 2019
13196Ступицкая Елена
Сочи
Сочи34.0333.04
34.03
Беговел, Мальчики 2018
11193Штро Марк
Санкт-Петербург
Санкт-Петербург31.5130.24
31.51
21066Мальцев Марк
Сочи
Сочи35.2331.45
35.23
31055Яковлев Роман
Сочи
Сочи37.2934.44
37.29
41126Елисеев Александр
Мурманск
Мурманск37.9937.45
37.99
51157Востряков Яков
Екатеринбург
Екатеринбург-46.9
61151Сушков Мирон
Сочи
Сочи-49.54
71186Кольченко Лев
Москва
Москва87.3874.43
87.38
Беговел, Мальчики 2019
11180Радченко Григорий
Сочи
Сочи35.5935.55
35.59
21188Рыбников Степан
Красная Поляна
Красная Поляна-47.07
31175Пятко Максим
Сочи
Сочи79.673.21
79.6
41181Меркушев Лев
Красная Поляна
Красная Поляна103.43101.3
103.43
Беговел, Девочки 2018
11182Печенкин Платон
Сочи
Сочи59.1744.41
59.17
21156Вострякова Марика
Екатеринбург
Екатеринбург-49.37
31198Арсланова Майя
Сургут
Сургут118.2955.91
118.29
41174Меркулова Вариана
Москва
Москва-285.08
-1192Бойцова Арина
Москва
Москва--
Беговел, Девочки 2019
11168Ступицкая Елена
Сочи
Сочи44.0843.86
44.08
21187Завьялова Анна
Сочи
Сочи-51.97
31138Ляшенко Мария
Екатеринбург
Екатеринбург71.1557.86
71.15
41194Носова Миа
Ржев
Ржев153.49131.75
153.49
Самокат, Мальчики 2008-2009
12061Шумилин Егор
Москва
Москва24.9224.43
24.92
22011Демидов Александр
Сочи
Сочи27.8726.98
27.87
32034Рожков Егор
Москва
Москва33.6133.61
33.61
Самокат, Мальчики 2010-2012
12025Щекалев Савелий
Екатеринбург
Екатеринбург29.4323.22
29.43
22026Пономарев Егор
Екатеринбург
Екатеринбург27.925.27
27.9
32015Нуртдинов Ранэль
Набережные Челны
Набережные Челны-25.49
42059Ступицкий Иван
Сочи
Сочи28.126.16
28.1
52044Востряков Василий
Екатеринбург
Екатеринбург27.1726.48
27.17
62052Добрынин Андрей
Екатеринбург
Екатеринбург28.2726.81
28.27
72077Кольченко Леонид
Москва
Москва28.8527.41
28.85
82065Агумаа Ален
Сочи
Сочи29.3527.73
29.35
Самокат, Мальчики 2013-2014
12045Рогачев Платон
Екатеринбург
Екатеринбург29.7920.5
29.79
22019Хаустов Глеб
Самара
Самара26.9726.88
26.97
32072Булыга Александр
Курганинск
Курганинск29.3627.35
29.36
42028Мардасов Михаил
Челябинск
Челябинск-28.02
52050Корженков Матвей
Москва
Москва32.2429.91
32.24
62012Кузнецов Ярослав
Москва
Москва31.1730.24
31.17
62029Ляшенко Захар
Екатеринбург
Екатеринбург33.1930.24
33.19
72010Кузнецов Владимир
Москва
Москва31.1330.79
31.13
82006Токарь Иван
Адыгея
Адыгея39.9231.76
39.92
92018Гареев Тимур
Уфа
Уфа36.4632.7
36.46
102071Соколов Мстислав
Красная Поляна
Красная Поляна35.234.54
35.2
112046Вешкурцев Лев
Сочи
Сочи-36.71
122089Кобелев Георгий
Москва
Москва-37.42
132067Попов Сайлан
Сочи
Сочи53.5148.59
53.51
Самокат, Мальчики 2015-2016
12021Прибыльнов Николай
Москва
Москва30.7928.08
30.79
22008Шаронов Кирилл
Альметьевск
Альметьевск33.1929.78
33.19
32024Турыгин Тимофей
Оренбург
Оренбург-32.6
42073Васин Петр
Сочи
Сочи36.5733.39
36.57
52066Пешин Вадим
Казань
Казань35.6735.37
35.67
62035Репин Владимир
Киров
Киров-39.9
72084Романенко Даниил
Сочи
Сочи46.9242.8
46.92
82054Колесников Никита
Москва
Москва-43.51
92081Водзинский Денис
Сочи
Сочи48.7347.92
48.73
102074Булыга Даниил
Курганинск
Курганинск52.8248.9
52.82
112085Носов Марк
Ржев
Ржев66.1952.6
66.19
122039Фатихов Эдуард
Екатеринбург
Екатеринбург75.3268.04
75.32
Самокат, Мальчики 2017
12064Шумилин Михаил
Москва
Москва35.8633.61
35.86
22051Саранцев Юрий
Москва
Москва44.9235.03
44.92
32022Коваль Тимофей
Красная Поляна
Красная Поляна39.636.23
39.6
42076Хофманн Александр
Сочи
Сочи-38.84
52086Гейн Лев
Сочи
Сочи43.6341.52
43.63
62053Пятко Алексей
Сочи
Сочи55.3649.85
55.36
72020Абдуллин Тимур
Пермь
Пермь72.7757.64
72.77
82069Соколов Тимофей
Красная Поляна
Красная Поляна68.561.77
68.5
Самокат, Девочки 2008-2009
12070Кольченко Александра
Москва
Москва29.3827.17
29.38
22037Киренко Ольга
Сочи
Сочи36.5133.53
36.51
Самокат, Девочки 2010-2012
12060Ксандинова Мелания
Красная Поляна
Красная Поляна25.6124.41
25.61
22063Шумилина Мария
Москва
Москва26.4726.25
26.47
32056Есипова Ангелина
Красная Поляна
Красная Поляна28.1727.17
28.17
42058Ступицкая Анастасия
Сочи
Сочи31.7529.79
31.75
52055Ступицкая Александра
Сочи
Сочи32.3630.02
32.36
62031Яковлева Екатерина
Краснодар
Краснодар33.330.83
33.3
72087Ковтунова Дарья
Хабаровск
Хабаровск38.2836.09
38.28
Самокат, Девочки 2013-2014
12075Маринина Алина
Нижний Новгород
Нижний Новгород31.9617.44
31.96
22042Журавлева Лариса
Красная Поляна
Красная Поляна-27.08
32049Колесникова Анна
Москва
Москва29.7128.61
29.71
42014Нуртдинова Сафина
Набережные Челны
Набережные Челны32.130.94
32.1
52032Рожкова Таисия
Москва
Москва33.8531.4
33.85
62009Жадейкина Вероника
Нижний Тагил
Нижний Тагил45.6132.26
45.61
72013Демидова Ева
Сочи
Сочи34.0733.05
34.07
82043Асалхузина Дильнара
Уфа
Уфа-37.73
92027Киримова Ирина
Сочи
Сочи38.4738.39
38.47
102057Иванцова Екатерина
Березники
Березники49.4239.88
49.42
Самокат, Девочки 2015-2016
12038Ефименко Рената
Уфа
Уфа34.9730.46
34.97
22062Верхотурова Арина
Киров
Киров30.7730.59
30.77
32088Жорова Юля
Москва
Москва38.432.53
38.4
42041Журавлева Елизавета
Красная Поляна
Красная Поляна33.6932.56
33.69
52033Жуйкова Кира
Москва
Москва-32.99
62007Кучеряева Анна
Москва
Москва3933.64
39
72078Рыбникова Варвара
Красная Поляна
Красная Поляна35.0934.78
35.09
82017Беспалько Мария
Екатеринбург
Екатеринбург44.9136.93
44.91
92047Вешкурцева Василиса
Сочи
Сочи40.7137.04
40.71
102040Ефименко Эвелина
Уфа
Уфа45.238.04
45.2
112083Арсланова Ева
Сургут
Сургут-61.95
122048Зайцева Виктория
Псков
Псков-69.59
132068Попова Мира
Сочи
Сочи104.3299.5
104.32
Самокат, Девочки 2017
12080Меньшова Флер
Красная Поляна
Красная Поляна32.6722.43
32.67
22016Гарипова Вера
Екатеринбург
Екатеринбург70.1558.67
70.15
32082Трухинцова Анна
Сочи
Сочи-77.56
42023Салтыкова Евангелина
Онега
Онега-89.44
-2079Меньшова Виктория
Красная Поляна
Красная Поляна--
Самокат, Девочки 2018
-2030Зайцева Василиса
Красная Поляна
Красная Поляна--