Летний кубок «Хуторёнок-2024» 6 этап

06.07.24
2024 лето

Группы

Всего участников: 176
98
78
Бег
159
Мальчики
86
Девочки
73
Беговел
31
Мальчики
18
Девочки
13
Самокат
114
Мальчики
64
Девочки
50

Участники по городам

Екатеринбург
6
Красная Поляна
17
Краснодар
4
Москва
46
Ростов-на-Дону
1
Санкт-Петербург
6
Свердловская область
4
Сочи
29
Сыктывкар
1
Тула
1
Тюмень
1
Эсто-Садок
2
Астрахань
6
Белгород
2
Биробиджан
3
Волжский
3
Дзержинск
2
Иркутск
1
Калуга
1
Киров
3
Королев
2
Краснодарский край
2
Красноярск
3
Липецк
1
Малая Вишера
2
Московская область
2
Мурманск
2
Нижневартовск
1
Нижний Новгород
2
Новоуральск
1
Пермь
3
Петрозаводск
1
Приморский край
1
Ростовская область
1
Саратовская область
1
Сургут
3
Таганрог
1
Тверь
1
Тульская область
1
Ульяновск
1
Ханты-Мансийск
3
Челябинск
2

Участники

Ст. №УчастникГородРезультаты
Лучший результат
Результат
Бег, Мальчики 2010-2011
13216Кесов Спартак
Красная Поляна
Красная Поляна11.7411.5
11.74
23495Байбиков Максим
Дзержинск
Дзержинск12.1411.84
12.14
33254Живульков Марк
Краснодар
Краснодар12.4612.43
12.46
43236Теренин Арсений
Волжский
Волжский-12.7
53268Лобанов Андрей
Ханты-Мансийск
Ханты-Мансийск15.7215.55
15.72
Бег, Мальчики 2012-2014
13215Кесов Платон
Красная Поляна
Красная Поляна12.8512.63
12.85
23238Ананьев Глеб
Липецк
Липецк-13.37
33219Степонов Александр
Свердловская область
Свердловская область13.5913.52
13.59
43205Рулло Роман
Сочи
Сочи14.2914.13
14.29
53500Марисенков Юрий
Королев
Королев14.3114.18
14.31
63185Осин Павел
Сочи
Сочи-14.4
73204Рулло Георгий
Сочи
Сочи14.6714.47
14.67
83261Родионов Николай
Астрахань
Астрахань-14.61
93189Барболин Максим
Москва
Москва-14.76
103258Хантимиров Алексей
Москва
Москва-15.09
113229Галигузов Даниил
Малая Вишера
Малая Вишера-15.44
123270Жура Константин
Сочи
Сочи16.4916.48
16.49
133264Субботин Родион
Биробиджан
Биробиджан-17.16
143211Шляев Иван
Сочи
Сочи17.7417.68
17.74
153299Гадо Асад
Санкт-Петербург
Санкт-Петербург-18.74
Бег, Мальчики 2015-2016
13489Есин Станислав
Пермь
Пермь-13.65
23498Кургузов Матвей
Москва
Москва14.8214.08
14.82
33483Уфтиков Лев
Москва
Москва14.8714.56
14.87
43182Воробьев Алексей
Москва
Москва15.2314.63
15.23
53170Марисенков Игорь
Королев
Королев15.1214.9
15.12
63231Гавриэлов Давид
Москва
Москва-15.01
73281Новоселов Иван
Санкт-Петербург
Санкт-Петербург-15.53
83482Попуянов Роман
Дзержинск
Дзержинск15.9215.88
15.92
93275Долгов Лев
Сочи
Сочи-16.31
103302Фатихов Эдуард
Красная Поляна
Красная Поляна16.6816.34
16.68
113220Степонов Константин
Свердловская область
Свердловская область17.8116.57
17.81
123290Ильичев Петр
Тверь
Тверь17.9516.72
17.95
133221Баженов Елисей
Москва
Москва19.1217.15
19.12
143076Давиденко Сергей
Москва
Москва18.717.97
18.7
153241Кокобелян Александр
Тюмень
Тюмень18.2518.19
18.25
163289Имайкин Артем
Москва
Москва23.7418.71
23.74
173486Раабе Марк
Москва
Москва-18.91
183193Тищенко Григорий
Москва
Москва-19
193235Порысев Артем
Волжский
Волжский-19.3
203288Будников Захар
Сургут
Сургут19.8919.32
19.89
213300Носов Марк
Красная Поляна
Красная Поляна2019.87
20
Бег, Мальчики 2017-2018
13212Ломаков Филипп
Красная Поляна
Красная Поляна-13.35
23178Ханас Владимир
Сочи
Сочи18.7613.61
18.76
33183Коваль Тимофей
Красная Поляна
Красная Поляна16.4715.5
16.47
43214Козменко Тимофей
Красная Поляна
Красная Поляна16.7915.89
16.79
53172Омельченко Глеб
Краснодар
Краснодар17.615.96
17.6
63171Пендюрин Кирилл
Москва
Москва-16.45
73175Зубицкий Аарон
Москва
Москва-17.27
83255Баусов Марк
Мурманск
Мурманск18.9118.75
18.91
93490Шипов Никита
Санкт-Петербург
Санкт-Петербург21.0918.96
21.09
103287Будников Илья
Сургут
Сургут22.8919.11
22.89
113262Беляев Михаил
Красноярск
Красноярск-19.62
123269Жура Михаил
Сочи
Сочи20.2319.96
20.23
133296Зайцев Федор
Москва
Москва-20.75
143252Ревицкий Николай
Сочи
Сочи21.4921.15
21.49
153202Матерухин Иван
Свердловская область
Свердловская область-21.53
163200Медведев Матвей
Красная Поляна
Красная Поляна-21.59
173240Колесников Михаил
Москва
Москва-21.83
183201Уныченко Александр
Красноярск
Красноярск25.8823.51
25.88
193292Кучин Денис
Сочи
Сочи-24.21
-3260Родионов Тихон
Астрахань
Астрахань--
Бег, Мальчики 2019
13484Уфтиков Андрей
Москва
Москва17.3916.69
17.39
23225Бекшаев Артемий
Красная Поляна
Красная Поляна20.5120.01
20.51
33188Звягинцев Захар
Белгород
Белгород-22.12
43257Сушков Мирон
Сочи
Сочи-22.24
53232Гавриэлов Лев
Москва
Москва-22.5
63243Комаров Марк
Ростовская область
Ростовская область32.4924.18
32.49
73274Долгов Роман
Сочи
Сочи-29.91
83265Субботин Григорий
Биробиджан
Биробиджан-40.61
Бег, Мальчики 2020
13286Москвин Марк
Москва
Москва-21.6
23244Ермохин Тимофей
Москва
Москва-22.95
33207Тарасов Дамир
Иркутск
Иркутск-23.89
43217Кесов Гектор
Красная Поляна
Красная Поляна-24.72
53184Дымшаков Владимир
Екатеринбург
Екатеринбург25.7625.09
25.76
63253Марченко Стефан
Сочи
Сочи29.0226.37
29.02
73293Шипицын Александр
Екатеринбург
Екатеринбург-26.89
83203Карапетян Армен
Эсто-Садок
Эсто-Садок27.927.65
27.9
93227Котков Алексей
Москва
Москва32.2930.6
32.29
103278Косаткин Степан
Нижний Новгород
Нижний Новгород-31.06
Бег, Мальчики 2021
13186Безедей Дмитрий
Сочи
Сочи33.1620.58
33.16
23213Ломаков Архип
Красная Поляна
Красная Поляна27.0124.38
27.01
33256Сушков Платон
Красная Поляна
Красная Поляна-27.36
43259Воробьев Дмитрий
Московская область
Московская область36.3936.15
36.39
53305Малков Богдан
Красная Поляна
Красная Поляна37.3336.56
37.33
63272Жомир Лев
Москва
Москва-37.48
73248Бугриев Александр
Эсто-Садок
Эсто-Садок-43.14
Бег, Девочки 2010-2011
13206Пономарева Дарья
Саратовская область
Саратовская область-13.18
23250Ломакина Алина
Калуга
Калуга14.3313.5
14.33
33298Фоминых Анастасия
Киров
Киров14.9713.84
14.97
43224Литвиновская Алина
Москва
Москва-13.93
53203Селеверстова Вера
Москва
Москва-14.33
63267Лобанова Диана
Ханты-Мансийск
Ханты-Мансийск23.3321.82
23.33
Бег, Девочки 2012-2014
13199Милитеева Вероника
Москва
Москва1513.46
15
23187Безедей Ксения
Сочи
Сочи-13.51
33276Шумилина Виктория
Екатеринбург
Екатеринбург1513.58
15
43194Тищенко Ева
Москва
Москва14.6513.6
14.65
53233Петряева Елизавета
Таганрог
Таганрог -14.17
63150Шишкина Олеся
Москва
Москва14.6414.19
14.64
73181Титкова Анастасия
Москва
Москва14.6914.62
14.69
83307Осипова Александра
Москва
Москва14.7814.67
14.78
93223Литвиновская Александра
Москва
Москва-14.77
103209Абдурахманова Камила
Астрахань
Астрахань1614.97
16
103237Пономарева Виктория
Челябинск
Челябинск15.8914.97
15.89
113493Салищева Аннамария
Новоуральск
Новоуральск15.4215.22
15.42
123246Воробьева Милана
Московская область
Московская область-16.35
133191Дынина Настасья
Екатеринбург
Екатеринбург-17.05
143263Субботина Алина
Биробиджан
Биробиджан-18.28
153190Харина Елизавета
Сочи
Сочи-18.49
-3180Никулина Ксения
Петрозаводск
Петрозаводск--
Бег, Девочки 2015-2016
13192Тищенко Майя
Москва
Москва13.6313.37
13.63
23277Шумилина Кристина
Екатеринбург
Екатеринбург15.0114.47
15.01
33297Фоминых Алиса
Киров
Киров15.8814.5
15.88
43420Елкова Анастасия
Пермь
Пермь15.3315.03
15.33
53485Кочеткова Анна
Москва
Москва15.4615.18
15.46
63294Карташева София
Москва
Москва15.9815.42
15.98
73230Аббазова Анна
Астрахань
Астрахань-15.5
83174Зубицкая Мия
Москва
Москва15.7515.69
15.75
93195Андрухова Анна
Москва
Москва17.2516.18
17.25
103285Сукасян Габриэлла
Челябинск
Челябинск26.2516.47
26.25
113282Беневаленская Виктория
Астрахань
Астрахань2516.86
25
123279Косаткин Вячеслав
Нижний Новгород
Нижний Новгород18.5716.87
18.57
133271Новоселова Екатерина
Белгород
Белгород-17.06
143488Маркова Вероника
Москва
Москва-17.88
153239Колесникова Кира
Краснодар
Краснодар20.1218.11
20.12
163487Сачкова Аксинья
Москва
Москва18.5518.51
18.55
173306Субачева Ольга
Краснодар
Краснодар-19
183273Сойма Мария
Москва
Москва-23.04
Бег, Девочки 2017-2018
13308Пономарева Таисия
Екатеринбург
Екатеринбург18.8214.67
18.82
23494Кесова Мелисса
Сочи
Сочи16.9415.42
16.94
33245Ермохина Полина
Москва
Москва18.1617
18.16
43222Литвиновская Агата
Москва
Москва-18.07
53283Голополосова Вероника
Санкт-Петербург
Санкт-Петербург19.8218.33
19.82
63234Дьяченко Диана
Красноярск
Красноярск20.3918.52
20.39
73280Шкурат Алиса
Ростов-на-Дону
Ростов-на-Дону-19.07
83492Мальцева Анастасия
Сыктывкар
Сыктывкар22.3919.66
22.39
93177Меркулова Вариана
Москва
Москва-19.7
103295Карташева Мария
Москва
Москва-19.72
113218Степонова Алиса
Свердловская область
Свердловская область20.9219.98
20.92
123196Самарина Дарина
Сочи
Сочи-20.46
133491Красовская Александра
Мурманск
Мурманск-21.76
143304Чудинова София
Пермь
Пермь-24.07
Бег, Девочки 2019
13284Чемоданова Полина
Сочи
Сочи-18.94
23173Исаева Есения
Тула
Тула21.6521.41
21.65
33249Бугриева Виктория
Сочи
Сочи23.0722.72
23.07
43247Попова Виктория
Москва
Москва-23.46
53301Носова Миа
Красная Поляна
Красная Поляна24.5823.48
24.58
63266Лобанова Мария
Ханты-Мансийск
Ханты-Мансийск-26.66
Бег, Девочки 2020
13198Милитеева Анна
Москва
Москва28.9820.8
28.98
23197Скурлатова Вера
Сочи
Сочи22.2621.71
22.26
33179Хлямова Адель
Красная Поляна
Красная Поляна-21.72
43242Богацкая Алиса
Красная Поляна
Красная Поляна24.0223.73
24.02
53291Новоселова Мария
Санкт-Петербург
Санкт-Петербург27.3726.39
27.37
63496Кесова Оливия
Красная Поляна
Красная Поляна27.427
27.4
73208Севрикова Александрия
Сочи
Сочи33.6730.08
33.67
83228Галигузова Тея
Малая Вишера
Малая Вишера-35.7
93226Кучина Марта
Сочи
Сочи-36.87
101101Севрикова Александрия
Сочи
Сочи49.6744.61
49.67
Бег, Девочки 2021
13210Абдурахманова Мия
Астрахань
Астрахань34.1732.32
34.17
23251Цуцких Александра
Сочи
Сочи-3568
Беговел, Мальчики 2020
11065Котков Алексей
Москва
Москва-33.13
21112Ермохин Тимофей
Москва
Москва35.2833.16
35.28
31132Карапетян Армен
Эсто-Садок
Эсто-Садок-33.24
41104Дымшаков Владимир
Екатеринбург
Екатеринбург38.5234.65
38.52
51064Москвин Марк
Москва
Москва-35.72
61137Тарасов Дамир
Иркутск
Иркутск41.2339.09
41.23
71056Марченко Стефан
Сочи
Сочи42.4539.53
42.45
81116Кесов Гектор
Красная Поляна
Красная Поляна-59.91
91067Косаткин Степан
Нижний Новгород
Нижний Новгород-99.52
101099Шипицын Александр
Екатеринбург
Екатеринбург-194
-1110Тейлор Уильям Эдвард
Краснодарский край
Краснодарский край--
Беговел, Мальчики 2021
11133Бирагов Владимир
Сочи
Сочи45.0927.28
45.09
21115Ломаков Архип
Красная Поляна
Красная Поляна56.3236.7
56.32
31040Безедей Дмитрий
Сочи
Сочи42.3840.54
42.38
41062Сушков Платон
Красная Поляна
Красная Поляна43.6742.67
43.67
51136Аллахвердиев Димир
Сочи
Сочи63.756.89
63.7
61061Жомир Лев
Москва
Москва-58.7
71111Бугриев Александр
Эсто-Садок
Эсто-Садок-149.62
Беговел, Девочки 2020
11103Хлямова Адель
Красная Поляна
Красная Поляна-32.2
21039Скурлатова Вера
Сочи
Сочи36.8635.58
36.86
31114Богацкая Алиса
Сочи
Сочи37.2536.74
37.25
41109Кесова Оливия
Красная Поляна
Красная Поляна-44.85
51123Милитеева Анна
Москва
Москва46.7546.54
46.75
61058Карташева Анна
Москва
Москва70.158.95
70.1
71066Кучина Марта
Сочи
Сочи-95.73
81100Новоселова Мария
Санкт-Петербург
Санкт-Петербург-97.49
-1101Севрикова Александрия
Сочи
Сочи--
-1068Галигузова Тея
Малая Вишера
Малая Вишера--
Беговел, Девочки 2021
11054Малков Богдан
Красная Поляна
Красная Поляна-50.21
21134Азимов Захар
Сочи
Сочи-65.42
-1055Цуцких Александра
Сочи
Сочи--
Самокат, Мальчики 2010-2011
12381Кесов Спартак
Красная Поляна
Красная Поляна21.520.84
21.5
22306Теренин Арсений
Волжский
Волжский-22.48
32005Живульков Марк
Краснодар
Краснодар31.9329.15
31.93
-2399Байбиков Максим
Дзержинск
Дзержинск--
Самокат, Мальчики 2012-2014
12382Кесов Платон
Красная Поляна
Красная Поляна24.0323.47
24.03
22333Степонов Александр
Свердловская область
Свердловская область28.2825.88
28.28
32374Рулло Роман
Сочи
Сочи26.2726.16
26.27
42304Ананьев Глеб
Липецк
Липецк-26.23
52009Родионов Николай
Астрахань
Астрахань-26.53
62360Осин Павел
Сочи
Сочи-26.74
72375Рулло Георгий
Сочи
Сочи27.7927.07
27.79
82363Барболин Максим
Москва
Москва-27.12
92320Сухинин Ярослав
Приморский край
Приморский край31.2628.79
31.26
102011Субботин Родион
Биробиджан
Биробиджан-30.12
112007Хантимиров Алексей
Москва
Москва-32.75
122015Жура Константин
Сочи
Сочи-37.69
132376Шляев Иван
Сочи
Сочи45.8145.15
45.81
142330Гадо Асад
Санкт-Петербург
Санкт-Петербург-57.58
Самокат, Мальчики 2015-2016
12738Уфтиков Лев
Москва
Москва23.9823.27
23.98
22307Порысев Артем
Волжский
Волжский34.2424.52
34.24
32025Новоселов Иван
Санкт-Петербург
Санкт-Петербург27.1925.94
27.19
42328Баженов Елисей
Москва
Москва-26.32
52739Попуянов Роман
Дзержинск
Дзержинск30.8227.55
30.82
62731Есин Станислав
Пермь
Пермь-27.66
72019Долгов Лев
Сочи
Сочи-27.68
82368Тищенко Григорий
Москва
Москва32.4329.67
32.43
92380Степонов Константин
Свердловская область
Свердловская область32.6230.1
32.62
102031Ильичев Петр
Тверь
Тверь32.7230.3
32.72
112029Имайкин Артем
Москва
Москва31.8230.31
31.82
122385Воробьев Алексей
Москва
Москва33.9830.33
33.98
132022Косаткин Вячеслав
Нижний Новгород
Нижний Новгород31.7130.37
31.71
142326Носов Марк
Красная Поляна
Красная Поляна32.0531.41
32.05
152301Кокобелян Александр
Тюмень
Тюмень-32.54
162030Будников Захар
Сургут
Сургут39.5732.72
39.57
172329Золотов Платон
Тульская область
Тульская область38.3933.09
38.39
182734Раабе Марк
Москва
Москва35.6233.29
35.62
192761Давиденко Сергей
Москва
Москва33.8533.4
33.85
202740Кургузов Матвей
Москва
Москва43.4733.84
43.47
212324Селеверстов Олег
Москва
Москва-34.33
222325Фатихов Эдуард
Красная Поляна
Красная Поляна37.3936.1
37.39
Самокат, Мальчики 2017-2018
12386Коваль Тимофей
Красная Поляна
Красная Поляна29.6826.82
29.68
22765Омельченко Глеб
Краснодар
Краснодар-26.88
32377Ломаков Филипп
Красная Поляна
Красная Поляна28.7727.71
28.77
42383Ханас Владимир
Сочи
Сочи-30.33
52331Фоминых Артем
Киров
Киров37.7132.79
37.71
62302Колесников Михаил
Москва
Москва38.2832.88
38.28
72730Шипов Никита
Санкт-Петербург
Санкт-Петербург50.739.4
50.7
82762Зубицкий Аарон
Москва
Москва50.540.38
50.5
92332Зайцев Федор
Москва
Москва50.0241.13
50.02
102372Уныченко Александр
Красноярск
Красноярск44.1341.74
44.13
112312Тейлор Чарльз Эдвард
Краснодарский край
Краснодарский край71.9241.91
71.92
122014Жура Михаил
Сочи
Сочи-42.76
132008Родионов Тихон
Астрахань
Астрахань-46.49
142003Ревицкий Николай
Сочи
Сочи57.1253.88
57.12
152373Матерухин Иван
Свердловская область
Свердловская область-60.06
-2400Пендюрин Кирилл
Москва
Москва--
-2378Козменко Тимофей
Красная Поляна
Красная Поляна--
Самокат, Мальчики 2019
12737Уфтиков Андрей
Москва
Москва30.4528.75
30.45
22358Бекшаев Артемий
Красная Поляна
Красная Поляна33.6133.58
33.61
32362Звягинцев Захар
Белгород
Белгород36.1636.16
36.16
42300Комаров Марк
Ростовская область
Ростовская область67.9341.8
67.93
52006Сушков Мирон
Сочи
Сочи-48.5
62018Долгов Роман
Сочи
Сочи-74.51
72012Субботин Григорий
Биробиджан
Биробиджан-95.72
Самокат, Девочки 2010-2011
12001Ломакина Алина
Калуга
Калуга-25.63
22013Лобанова Диана
Ханты-Мансийск
Ханты-Мансийск-48.07
Самокат, Девочки 2012-2014
12371Милитеева Вероника
Москва
Москва24.8924.08
24.89
22393Шишкина Олеся
Москва
Москва136.6825.23
136.68
32020Шумилина Виктория
Екатеринбург
Екатеринбург31.8525.65
31.85
42367Тищенко Ева
Москва
Москва-26.44
52384Титкова Анастасия
Москва
Москва27.9127.58
27.91
62313Воробьева Милана
Московская область
Московская область28.4527.61
28.45
72311Литвиновская Александра
Москва
Москва30.4727.71
30.47
82319Осипова Александра
Москва
Москва30.9527.79
30.95
92361Безедей Ксения
Сочи
Сочи28.5927.89
28.59
102314Пономарева Виктория
Челябинск
Челябинск36.4929.87
36.49
112397Салищева Аннамария
Новоуральск
Новоуральск-36.57
122010Субботина Алина
Биробиджан
Биробиджан-41.97
Самокат, Девочки 2015-2016
12365Тищенко Майя
Москва
Москва26.7625.52
26.76
22741Елкова Анастасия
Пермь
Пермь29.0227.07
29.02
32736Кочеткова Анна
Москва
Москва31.5927.57
31.59
42028Сукасян Габриэлла
Челябинск
Челябинск28.9928
28.99
52021Шумилина Кристина
Екатеринбург
Екатеринбург31.8328.2
31.83
62732Маркова Вероника
Москва
Москва32.2428.41
32.24
72334Карташева София
Москва
Москва29.5428.84
29.54
82369Андрухова Анна
Москва
Москва-29.52
92310Аббазова Анна
Астрахань
Астрахань-31.78
102026Беневаленская Виктория
Астрахань
Астрахань40.3432.32
40.34
112763Зубицкая Мия
Москва
Москва37.0232.98
37.02
122323Сторчилова Софья
Сургут
Сургут38.1633.03
38.16
132017Сойма Мария
Москва
Москва-34.14
142321Субачева Ольга
Краснодар
Краснодар42.736.05
42.7
152303Колесникова Кира
Краснодар
Краснодар45.8936.56
45.89
162016Новоселова Екатерина
Белгород
Белгород-47.1
172733Сачкова Аксинья
Москва
Москва-53.38
Самокат, Девочки 2017-2018
12309Дьяченко Диана
Красноярск
Красноярск-20.37
22398Кесова Мелисса
Сочи
Сочи-29.4
32379Степонова Алиса
Свердловская область
Свердловская область30.7630.57
30.76
42308Порысева Милана
Волжский
Волжский3530.79
35
52318Пономарева Таисия
Екатеринбург
Екатеринбург-42.46
62000Ермохина Полина
Москва
Москва-42.69
72024Малильо Полина
Нижневартовск
Нижневартовск-43.39
82359Арапова Кристина
Ульяновск
Ульяновск56.1143.6
56.11
92322Чудинова София
Пермь
Пермь-46.64
102729Красовская Александра
Мурманск
Мурманск-48.1
112364Клепикова Весна
Сочи
Сочи-48.87
122728Мальцева Анастасия
Сыктывкар
Сыктывкар74.560.14
74.5
132023Шкурат Алиса
Ростов-на-Дону
Ростов-на-Дону-60.22
-2370Самарина Дарина
Сочи
Сочи--
Самокат, Девочки 2019
12764Исаева Есения
Тула
Тула40.5135.38
40.51
22027Чемоданова Полина
Сочи
Сочи-41.13
32002Бугриева Виктория
Сочи
Сочи51.146.18
51.1
42327Носова Миа
Красная Поляна
Красная Поляна61.5855.62
61.58
Самокат, Девочки 2021
-2004Цуцких Александра
Сочи
Сочи--