Летний кубок «Хуторёнок-2022» 1 этап

04.06.22
2022 лето

Группы

Всего участников: 72
43
29
Беговел
20
Мальчики
14
Девочки
6
Самокат
35
Мальчики
23
Девочки
12

Участники по городам

Екатеринбург
3
Красная Поляна
10
Краснодар
2
Москва
13
Ростов-на-Дону
2
Санкт-Петербург
4
Сочи
11
Белгород
1
Казань
1
Котпас
1
Красноярск
1
Лангепас
2
Магнитогорск
2
Находка
2
Нижний Новгород
1
Новосибирск
1
Норильск
1
Пермь
1
Петрозаводск
1
Подольск
1
Сургут
2
Тольятти
2
Ульяновск
3
Усть-Лабинск
2
Уфа
1
Челябинск
1

Участники

Ст. №УчастникГородРезультаты
Лучший результат
Результат
Бег, Мальчики 2008-2009
13049Мельничук Данил
Магнитогорск
Магнитогорск-14.83
Бег, Мальчики 2010-2012
13085Губанов Даниил
Челябинск
Челябинск-15.15
23080Бобров Максим
Санкт-Петербург
Санкт-Петербург-16.72
33092Щепкин Владимир
Сочи
Сочи-17.16
43084Лищенко Антон
Сочи
Сочи-18.76
Бег, Мальчики 2013-2014
13122Поспелов Герман
Пермь
Пермь-15.99
23000Чугунников Иван
Красная Поляна
Красная Поляна-17.72
33054Афанасьев Тимофей
Лангепас
Лангепас-17.91
43072Борисов Андрей
Москва
Москва-17.98
53145Афанасьев Матвей
Лангепас
Лангепас-18.01
63056Мельничук Максим
Магнитогорск
Магнитогорск-19.89
73002Синяускас Захар
Ростов-на-Дону
Ростов-на-Дону-20.35
83005Семанов Филипп
Москва
Москва-20.61
93018Винаградов Платон
Подольск
Подольск-20.65
103096Гарифулин Тимур
Уфа
Уфа-22.15
Бег, Мальчики 2015-2016
13120Мачалов Ярослав
Москва
Москва-17.13
23078Богацкий Андрей
Сочи
Сочи-23.4
33048Пешин Вадим
Казань
Казань-23.46
43055Фатихов Эдуард
Екатеринбург
Екатеринбург-25.14
53097Матвеев Михаил
Екатеринбург
Екатеринбург-28.18
Бег, Мальчики 2017
13001Синяускас Архип
Ростов-на-Дону
Ростов-на-Дону-19.86
23004Яковлев Роман
Сочи
Сочи-30.72
33140Грабов Лев
Красная Поляна
Красная Поляна-31.94
Бег, Мальчики 2018
13109Курбангаев Александр
Красная Поляна
Красная Поляна-27.22
23114Чирочкин Евгений
Ульяновск
Ульяновск-28.68
33068Суханов Артем
Москва
Москва-29.15
43042Штро Марк
Санкт-Петербург
Санкт-Петербург-29.16
53132Рощипский Лев
Красная Поляна
Красная Поляна-47.83
-3126Омельченко Глеб
Краснодар
Краснодар--
Бег, Мальчики 2019
13091Караченцев Марк
Сургут
Сургут-17.73
23098Матвеев Лев
Екатеринбург
Екатеринбург-33.91
33043Лисняк Давид
Москва
Москва-34.05
43127Мартыненко Егор
Красная Поляна
Красная Поляна-37.89
Бег, Девочки 2008-2009
13115Сленкова Алиса
Сочи
Сочи-15.67
Бег, Девочки 2010-2012
13129Якушева Эмили
Москва
Москва-17.98
23062Извекова Майя
Санкт-Петербург
Санкт-Петербург-18.33
33144Николаева Софья
Находка
Находка-19.08
43090Вдовина Диана
Сочи
Сочи-20.09
-3062Извекова Майя
Санкт-Петербург
Санкт-Петербург--
Бег, Девочки 2013-2014
13116Никулина Ксения
Петрозаводск
Петрозаводск-16.43
23060Юнусова Мелена
Краснодар
Краснодар-18.04
33135Чирочкина Маргарита
Ульяновск
Ульяновск-18.23
43149Щенкина Милана
Сочи
Сочи-18.63
53134Самойлова София
Москва
Москва-19.07
63061Чухломина Влада
Норильск
Норильск-20.5
73086Грызлова Кристина
Нижний Новгород
Нижний Новгород-20.97
83128Киренко Анастасия
Сочи
Сочи-28.36
Бег, Девочки 2015-2016
13146Чирочкина Тамара
Ульяновск
Ульяновск-20.24
23079Ничипоренко Милена
Белгород
Белгород-24.72
33108Николаева Мария
Находка
Находка-24.93
43021Мачалова Арина
Москва
Москва-34.8
Бег, Девочки 2017
13110Семанова Елизавета
Москва
Москва-28.42
23067Жавтоног Дарина
Усть-Лабинск
Усть-Лабинск-28.91
33139Меньшова Флер
Красная Поляна
Красная Поляна-29.1
43138Меньшова Виктория
Красная Поляна
Красная Поляна-32.61
Бег, Девочки 2018
13003Лохматова Антонина
Красная Поляна
Красная Поляна-26.69
23066Меркулова Вариана
Москва
Москва-30.12
Бег, Девочки 2019
13102Соловьева Анна
Красная Поляна
Красная Поляна-33.53
23133Бойцова Арина
Москва
Москва-49.66
Беговел, Мальчики 2015-2016
-1006Березовский Максим
Сочи
Сочи--
Беговел, Мальчики 2017
-1002Синяускас Архип
Ростов-на-Дону
Ростов-на-Дону--
-1003Яковлев Роман
Сочи
Сочи--
Беговел, Мальчики 2018
11020Штро Марк
Санкт-Петербург
Санкт-Петербург-35.71
21014Курбангаев Александр
Красная Поляна
Красная Поляна-43.68
31021Чирочкин Евгений
Ульяновск
Ульяновск-54.35
41015Рощипский Лев
Красная Поляна
Красная Поляна-63.46
-1018Омельченко Глеб
Краснодар
Краснодар--
Беговел, Мальчики 2019
11019Хуторецкий Марк
Красная Поляна
Красная Поляна-46.42
21001Андреев Александр
Санкт-Петербург
Санкт-Петербург-49.1
31033Матвеев Лев
Екатеринбург
Екатеринбург-55.49
41030Барабанов Лев
Новосибирск
Новосибирск-73.79
-1009Березовский Никита
Сочи
Сочи--
-1026Лисняк Давид
Москва
Москва--
Беговел, Девочки 2017
-1008Семанова Елизавета
Москва
Москва--
-1024Такташева Мария
Тольятти
Тольятти--
Беговел, Девочки 2018
-1027Меркулова Вариана
Москва
Москва--
Беговел, Девочки 2019
11025Кудешена Алена
Котпас
Котпас-37.34
21013Соловьева Анна
Красная Поляна
Красная Поляна-51.99
-1012Бойцова Арина
Москва
Москва--
Самокат, Мальчики 2010-2012
12246Губанов Даниил
Челябинск
Челябинск-28.51
22229Бобров Максим
Санкт-Петербург
Санкт-Петербург-28.72
Самокат, Мальчики 2013-2014
12000Чугунников Иван
Красная Поляна
Красная Поляна-23.86
22259Фокин Кузьма
Москва
Москва-31.25
32198Поспелов Герман
Пермь
Пермь-31.59
42228Афанасьев Матвей
Лангепас
Лангепас-31.75
52282Афанасьев Тимофей
Лангепас
Лангепас-32.49
62004Семанов Филипп
Москва
Москва-33.17
72200Жавтоног Родион
Усть-Лабинск
Усть-Лабинск-33.4
82001Синяускас Захар
Ростов-на-Дону
Ростов-на-Дону-34.68
92283Винаградов Платон
Подольск
Подольск-37.48
102252Гарифулин Тимур
Уфа
Уфа-42.94
112222Мачалов Ярослав
Москва
Москва-57.07
Самокат, Мальчики 2015-2016
12278Пешин Вадим
Казань
Казань-36.75
22289Богацкий Андрей
Сочи
Сочи-39.86
32258Матвеев Михаил
Екатеринбург
Екатеринбург-55.73
42277Фатихов Эдуард
Екатеринбург
Екатеринбург-91.63
-2260Терехов Артемий
Красноярск
Красноярск--
Самокат, Мальчики 2017
12114Пелеганчук Леон
Сочи
Сочи-43.8
22295Караченцев Владислав
Сургут
Сургут-60.5
-2296Грабов Лев
Красная Поляна
Красная Поляна--
Самокат, Мальчики 2019
-2264Березовский Никита
Сочи
Сочи--
-2294Караченцев Марк
Сургут
Сургут--
Самокат, Девочки 2008-2009
12199Сленкова Алиса
Сочи
Сочи-29.08
22180Такташева Анастасия
Тольятти
Тольятти-35.98
Самокат, Девочки 2010-2012
12270Якушева Эмили
Москва
Москва-30.54
22210Извекова Майя
Санкт-Петербург
Санкт-Петербург-31.81
Самокат, Девочки 2013-2014
12240Чирочкина Маргарита
Ульяновск
Ульяновск-32.7
22276Самойлова София
Москва
Москва-40.61
-2288Киренко Анастасия
Сочи
Сочи--
Самокат, Девочки 2017
-2005Семанова Елизавета
Москва
Москва--
-2036Такташева Мария
Тольятти
Тольятти--
Самокат, Девочки 2018
-2002Лохматова Антонина
Красная Поляна
Красная Поляна--
-2271Маркулова Варвара
Москва
Москва--
Самокат, Девочки 2019
-2192Бойцова Арина
Москва
Москва--