2024 лето Бег, Мальчики 2019

Имя
Имя, город, г.р
Г.р.ГородРезультатСоревн.
3 и более участийТоп 3
1Бекшаев Артемий
Красная Поляна, 2019
2019Красная Поляна50.485
2Кудров Максим
Санкт-Петербург, 2019
2019Санкт-Петербург67.684
3Кольцов Марк
Москва, 2019
2019Москва76.843
2 участияТоп 2
4Кашка Степан
Челябинск, 2019
2019Челябинск35.212
5Сон Никита
Санкт-Петербург, 2019
2019Санкт-Петербург63.382
1 участиеТоп 1
6Александров Платон
Сочи, 2019
2019Сочи13.541
7Уфтиков Андрей
Москва, 2019
2019Москва16.691
8Уфтиков Андрей
Москва, 2019
2019Москва17.561
9Морозов Марк
Нижний Тагил, 2019
2019Нижний Тагил18.141
10Шунаилов Михаил
Челябинск, 2019
2019Челябинск18.81
11Галимуллин Амир
Москва, 2019
2019Москва19.071
12Докукин Доброслав
Москва, 2019
2019Москва19.241
13Фадин Роман
Сочи, 2019
2019Сочи19.421
14Большаков Никита
Москва, 2019
2019Москва19.581
15Домашич Игорь
Великий Новгород, 2019
2019Великий Новгород19.881
16Попов Марк
Челябинск, 2019
2019Челябинск20.11
17Мардяшов Павел
Тюмень, 2019
2019Тюмень20.621
18Добрянов Иммануил
Москва, 2019
2019Москва20.991
19Руппель Мартин
Сочи, 2020
2020Сочи21.11
20Зайцев Степан
Москва, 2019
2019Москва21.381
21Жаворонков Остап
Челябинск, 2019
2019Челябинск21.451
22Храпов Роман
Омск, 2019
2019Омск21.51
23Звягинцев Захар
Белгород, 2019
2019Белгород22.121
24Сушков Мирон
Сочи, 2019
2019Сочи22.241
25Ващенко Марат
Сочи, 2019
2019Сочи22.371
26Гавриэлов Лев
Москва, 2019
2019Москва22.51
27Моржаков Артем
Калининград, 2019
2019Калининград22.931
28Сироткин Дмитрий
Краснодар, 2019
2019Краснодар23.121
29Горлов Егор
ХМАО, 2019
2019ХМАО23.251
30Семенов Михаил
Астрахань, 2019
2019Астрахань24.061
31Комаров Марк
Ростовская область, 2019
2019Ростовская область24.181
32Моисеев Марк
Санкт-Петербург, 2019
2019Санкт-Петербург24.971
33Куликов Максим
Санкт-Петербург, 2019
2019Санкт-Петербург25.021
34Шунайлов Михаил
Челябинск, 2019
2019Челябинск25.681
35Носов Никита
Санкт-Петербург, 2019
2019Санкт-Петербург25.771
36Казачок Тимур
Тиллин, 2019
2019Тиллин25.991
37Татариков Платон
Сочи, 2019
2019Сочи26.171
38Симиряков Серафим
Сочи, 2019
2019Сочи27.361
39Крухольский Александр
Кольцово, 2019
2019Кольцово27.841
40Нестеров Лев
Саратов, 2019
2019Саратов28.411
41Давтян Баграт
Красная Поляна, 2019
2019Красная Поляна29.271
42Долгов Роман
Сочи, 2019
2019Сочи29.911
43Храпов Игорь
Омск, 2019
2019Омск32.081
44Субботин Григорий
Биробиджан, 2019
2019Биробиджан40.611
45Данилов Константин
Новоросийск, 2019
2019Новоросийск40.631
46Першуков Арсений
Ухта, 2019
2019Ухта41.321