2024 лето Бег, Мальчики 2020

Имя
Имя, город, г.р
Г.р.ГородРезультатСоревн.
3 и более участийТоп 3
1Москвин Марк
Москва, 2019
2019Москва57.567
2Тарасов Дамир
Иркутск, 2020
2020Иркутск62.975
3Дымшаков Владимир
Екатеринбург, 2020
2020Екатеринбург70.384
4Панков Матвей
Красная Поляна, 2020
2020Красная Поляна71.815
5Марченко Стефан
Сочи, 2020
2020Сочи75.615
6Котков Алексей
Москва, 2020
2020Москва91.34
2 участияТоп 2
7Попов Федор
Красная Поляна, 2020
2020Красная Поляна40.352
8Маршалл Закари
Красная Поляна, 2020
2020Красная Поляна43.42
9Казьмин Антон
Сочи, 2020
2020Сочи46.522
10Кесов Гектор
Красная Поляна, 2020
2020Красная Поляна46.942
11Ермохин Тимофей
Москва, 2020
2020Москва48.152
12Кручинин Эрик
Сочи, 2020
2020Сочи55.52
13Терентьев Артем
Сочи, 2020
2020Сочи56.042
14Карапетян Армен
Эсто-Садок, 2020
2020Эсто-Садок56.212
15Маклаков Матвей
Красная Поляна, 2020
2020Красная Поляна57.272
16Шарипов Эльдар
Сочи, 2020
2020Сочи58.332
17Ильницкий Марк
Москва, 2020
2020Москва67.412
1 участиеТоп 1
18Наурызбаев Райян
Норильск, 2020
2020Норильск22.151
19Хисамов Артур
Москва, 2020
2020Москва241
20Шельне Лев
Санкт-Петербург, 2020
2020Санкт-Петербург24.791
21Чепик Арсений
Москва, 2020
2020Москва25.031
22Арсамов Дени
Москва, 2020
2020Москва25.521
23Большаков Вадим
Москва, 2020
2020Москва25.841
24Шипицын Александр
Екатеринбург, 2020
2020Екатеринбург26.891
25Яковлев Егор
Астрахань, 2020
2020Астрахань27.121
26Шелтухин Григорий
Ленинград, 2020
2020Ленинград27.241
27Горьечев Андрей
Москва, 2020
2020Москва27.271
28Миронычев Федор
Москва, 2012
2012Москва27.351
29Терентьев Артём
Красная Поляна, 2020
2020Красная Поляна27.921
30Горляк Кирилл
Сочи, 2020
2020Сочи28.121
31Маторин Кирилл
Салават, 2020
2020Салават28.151
32Малышев Спартак
Норильск, 2020
2020Норильск28.241
33Орлов Александр
Москва, 2020
2020Москва28.311
34Неграфонтов Владислав
Сочи, 2020
2020Сочи28.621
35Ошеев Иван
Сочи, 2020
2020Сочи28.841
36Драч Арсений
Ейск, 2020
2020Ейск29.121
37Касаткин Степан
Нижний Новгород, 2020
2020Нижний Новгород29.241
38Мищенко Алексей
Красногорск, 2020
2020Красногорск30.251
39Холзаков Ярослав
Мурманск, 2020
2020Мурманск30.521
40Косаткин Степан
Нижний Новгород, 2020
2020Нижний Новгород31.061
41Захаров Юрий
Сочи, 2020
2020Сочи31.71
42Игонин Алекесандр
Саратов, 2020
2020Саратов31.941
43Кульченко Роман
Волгоград, 2020
2020Волгоград32.871
44Преловский Федор
Томск, 2020
2020Томск36.151
45Глухов Роман
Томск, 2020
2020Томск39.531
46Воронцов Георгий
Иркутск, 2020
2020Иркутск76.881