Летний кубок «Хуторёнок-2024» 2 этап

08.06.24
2024 лето

Группы

Всего участников: 145
91
54
Беговел
27
Мальчики
16
Девочки
11
Самокат
104
Мальчики
67
Девочки
37

Участники по городам

Красная Поляна
11
Краснодар
5
Москва
29
Санкт-Петербург
7
Сочи
40
Тюмень
2
Адыгея
1
Архангельск
2
Астрахань
2
Великий Новгород
1
Владимир
2
Вологда
1
Воронеж
2
Всеволожск
1
Иркутск
1
Киров
2
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
1
Красноярск
3
ЛНР
1
Липецк
1
Мончегорск
1
Мурманск
1
Набережные Челны
2
Нижний Новгород
3
Нижний Тагил
1
Петропавловск-Камчатский
1
Ржев
2
Рязань
1
Саранск
2
Тверь
2
Томск
1
Ульяновск
1
ХМАО
1
Челябинск
11

Участники

Ст. №УчастникГородРезультаты
Лучший результат
Результат
Бег, Мальчики 2010-2011
13031Дуванов Андрей
Санкт-Петербург
Санкт-Петербург14.6514.16
14.65
23032Дуванов Антон
Санкт-Петербург
Санкт-Петербург15.8415.22
15.84
Бег, Мальчики 2012-2014
13060Пышка Артем
Воронеж
Воронеж13.9212.98
13.92
23121Рулло Роман
Сочи
Сочи15.0413.84
15.04
33035Нарицын Николай
Челябинск
Челябинск17.7714.57
17.77
33122Рулло Георгий
Сочи
Сочи14.8214.57
14.82
43072Двинянинов Андрей
Сочи
Сочи15.6315.19
15.63
53748Петров Игорь
Москва
Москва16.415.72
16.4
63126Платонов Максим
Набережные Челны
Набережные Челны-15.75
73049Берчук Тимофей
Москва
Москва16.8516.24
16.85
83128Пашков Петр
Москва
Москва16.3816.25
16.38
93099Литвинов Ярослав
Мончегорск
Мончегорск17.7216.32
17.72
103747Шарипов Эльнар
Сочи
Сочи17.2617.01
17.26
113079Шляев Иван
Сочи
Сочи-19.82
Бег, Мальчики 2015-2016
13062Фетисов Максим
Сочи
Сочи12.99, 14.3312.37
12.99, 14.33
23766Ранцевич Лев
Тюмень
Тюмень19.2515.35
19.25
33677Водзинский Денис
Сочи
Сочи-15.9
43085Байнашов Аскар
Саранск
Саранск16.5315.92
16.53
53762Романенко Даниил
Сочи
Сочи16.3515.98
16.35
63092Григорьев Даниил
Красная Поляна
Красная Поляна16.5216.09
16.52
73053Марихин Андрей
Архангельск
Архангельск16.2416.19
16.24
83761Милованов Анатолий
ЛНР
ЛНР18.3917.06
18.39
93129Еремеев Платон
Москва
Москва18.9217.44
18.92
103058Орлов Тимофей
Тверь
Тверь-18.14
113755Носов Марк
Ржев
Ржев19.6218.42
19.62
123078Осипенко Артем
Краснодар
Краснодар20.0719.78
20.07
133754Богданов Арсений
Владимир
Владимир-21.69
143088Гайбатов Давид
Москва
Москва-22.4
153753Богданов Савелий
Владимир
Владимир-24.21
-3118Недоруб Артем
Сочи
Сочи--
Бег, Мальчики 2017-2018
13063Фетисов Никита
Сочи
Сочи14.0913.97
14.09
23771Костенко Федор
Сочи
Сочи19.2414.9
19.24
33056Коваль Тимофей
Красная Поляна
Красная Поляна15.4315.11
15.43
43048Козменко Тимофей
Красная Поляна
Красная Поляна20.1215.29
20.12
53087Ходыревский Михаил
Челябинск
Челябинск16.4215.49
16.42
63781Строев Кирилл
Сочи
Сочи-15.62
73093Кузнецов Александр
Нижний Новгород
Нижний Новгород-15.93
83102Ломаков Филипп
Красная Поляна
Красная Поляна16.5916
16.59
93070Барковский Матвей
Сочи
Сочи-16.43
103039Зайцев Всеволод
Москва
Москва18.7816.92
18.78
113106Типулин Даниил
Киров
Киров17.3616.95
17.36
123041Сираев Давид
Москва
Москва18.2817.01
18.28
133071Двинянинов Олег
Сочи
Сочи21.0517.42
21.05
143045Спесивцев Арсений
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
Комсомольск-на-Амуре19.4417.71
19.44
153765Баусов Марк
Мурманск
Мурманск19.317.74
19.3
163764Бузмаков Александр
Киров
Киров18.1817.94
18.18
173084Грабов Лев
Красная Поляна
Красная Поляна20.7618.25
20.76
183047Ханас Владимир
Сочи
Сочи-18.99
193760Пелеганчук Леон
Сочи
Сочи-19.03
203115Фомин Егор
Рязань
Рязань19.5419.33
19.54
213108Маслов Денис
Вологда
Вологда-19.76
223073Егорин Михаил
Тюмень
Тюмень-19.92
233780Зуев Дмитрий
Москва
Москва-20.07
243127Ревицкий Николай
Сочи
Сочи-20.3
253751Насибов Мурац Кармин
Сочи
Сочи-21.03
263057Уныченко Александр
Красноярск
Красноярск22.5221.07
22.52
273775Яковлев Леон
Астрахань
Астрахань22.8222.28
22.82
283091Григорьев Иван
Красная Поляна
Красная Поляна22.7722.41
22.77
293080Автаидилян Леон
Сочи
Сочи-24.94
-3056Коваль Тимофей
Красная Поляна
Красная Поляна--
Бег, Мальчики 2019
13075Кашка Степан
Челябинск
Челябинск-16.83
23767Морозов Марк
Нижний Тагил
Нижний Тагил19.8518.14
19.85
33089Кольцов Марк
Москва
Москва-19.03
43043Большаков Никита
Москва
Москва20.0419.58
20.04
53111Домашич Игорь
Великий Новгород
Великий Новгород-19.88
63064Добрянов Иммануил
Москва
Москва21.0220.99
21.02
73038Зайцев Степан
Москва
Москва-21.38
83100Бекшаев Артемий
Красная Поляна
Красная Поляна24.321.96
24.3
93112Горлов Егор
ХМАО
ХМАО24.5523.25
24.55
103068Кудров Максим
Санкт-Петербург
Санкт-Петербург25.823.65
25.8
113030Куликов Максим
Санкт-Петербург
Санкт-Петербург31.8525.02
31.85
123065Шунайлов Михаил
Челябинск
Челябинск-25.68
133752Татариков Платон
Сочи
Сочи-26.17
Бег, Мальчики 2020
13082Москвин Марк
Москва
Москва-21.01
23123Марченко Стефан
Сочи
Сочи27.3524.35
27.35
33034Панков Матвей
Красная Поляна
Красная Поляна29.3724.43
29.37
43044Большаков Вадим
Москва
Москва27.0225.84
27.02
53749Шарипов Эльдар
Сочи
Сочи29.7427.03
29.74
63778Яковлев Егор
Астрахань
Астрахань30.3927.12
30.39
73067Горьечев Андрей
Москва
Москва-27.27
83051Маклаков Матвей
Красная Поляна
Красная Поляна34.6328.85
34.63
Бег, Мальчики 2021
13059Марунян Матвей
Сочи
Сочи-26.79
23066Шучайлов Павел
Челябинск
Челябинск-29.3
33101Ломаков Архип
Красная Поляна
Красная Поляна33.7532.89
33.75
43069Безедей Дмитрий
Сочи
Сочи-34.67
53107Завьяловь Матвей
Сочи
Сочи45.3437.14
45.34
63776Водзинский Дмитрий
Сочи
Сочи43.3441.89
43.34
73052Аксентьев Иван
Ульяновск
Ульяновск-42.32
Бег, Девочки 2010-2011
13050Берчук Арина
Нижний Новгород
Нижний Новгород17.9715.21
17.97
Бег, Девочки 2012-2014
13029Зверева Елена
Москва
Москва14.3213.41
14.32
23098Грицюк Александра
Санкт-Петербург
Санкт-Петербург14.4914.25
14.49
33768Басова Валерия
Архангельск
Архангельск14.9814.74
14.98
43055Шунайлова Алена
Челябинск
Челябинск-14.76
53094Кузнецова Елизавета
Москва
Москва15.4314.78
15.43
63117Недоруб Софья
Сочи
Сочи-15.5
73119Киселева Дарья
Сочи
Сочи-18.19
Бег, Девочки 2015-2016
13109Жарова Юлия
Москва
Москва-15.31
23096Мухаметдинова Анна
Красноярск
Красноярск16.7615.59
16.76
33061Зобенько Евгения
Петропавловск-Камчатский
Петропавловск-Камчатский15.9615.8
15.96
43095Мухаметдинова Анастасия
Красноярск
Красноярск16.9915.95
16.99
53076Кашка Анастасия
Челябинск
Челябинск-16.2
63770Костенко Ева
Сочи
Сочи16.9516.3
16.95
73037Нарицына Анна
Челябинск
Челябинск-16.87
83097Мухаметдинова София
Тверь
Тверь17.7917.44
17.79
93120Киселева Милана
Сочи
Сочи-17.7
103124Сухоручкина Александра
Челябинск
Челябинск-18.07
113054Шунайнова Василиса
Челябинск
Челябинск-18.36
123081Автаидилян Алиса
Сочи
Сочи-21.83
133779Зуева Мария
Москва
Москва-22.3
Бег, Девочки 2017-2018
13116Тузликова Елизавета
Москва
Москва19.7616.07
19.76
23114Платонова Мирослава
Набережные Челны
Набережные Челны17.3116.8
17.31
33042Вермакова Виктория
Москва
Москва20.4317.99
20.43
43040Меркулова Вариана
Москва
Москва18.7518.53
18.75
53759Ткачева София
Краснодар
Краснодар-20.2
63090Кирьянова Дарина
Санкт-Петербург
Санкт-Петербург21.9421.43
21.94
73758Евсеева Виктория
Москва
Москва-21.68
83113Дубенко Кира
Москва
Москва-21.69
93750Пашкова Екатерина
Москва
Москва23.0721.71
23.07
103036Нечитайленко София
Всеволожск
Всеволожск22.8922.22
22.89
-3772Крамар Агата
Санкт-Петербург
Санкт-Петербург--
Бег, Девочки 2019
13105Завьялова Анна
Сочи
Сочи19.0318.68
19.03
23103Коноваленкова Варвара
Иркутск
Иркутск22.7219.5
22.72
33130Еремеева Ульяна
Москва
Москва24.9222.07
24.92
43763Чистова Ульяна
Москва
Москва23.5122.88
23.51
53757Литвиненко Есения
Красная Поляна
Красная Поляна-23.7
63756Носова Миа
Ржев
Ржев34.8825.2
34.88
73769Старыгина Есения
Сочи
Сочи-26.29
83773Мкртчан Илона
Москва
Москва28.3728.06
28.37
Бег, Девочки 2020
13074Скурлатова Вера
Сочи
Сочи22.5121.68
22.51
23774Рыжкова Полина
Сочи
Сочи24.1523.6
24.15
33077Осипенко София
Краснодар
Краснодар32.4826.01
32.48
43110Жиголкина Алиса
Липецк
Липецк29.1726.89
29.17
53104Атаджанова Александра
Воронеж
Воронеж-28.18
63046Хлямова Адель
Адыгея
Адыгея-28.82
73083Федорова Элая
Сочи
Сочи-31.03
Бег, Девочки 2021
13033Леонтьева Кира
Нижний Новгород
Нижний Новгород-37.07
23125Сухоручкина Майя
Челябинск
Челябинск-38.31
33086Байнашов Эльза
Саранск
Саранск-39.6
Беговел, Мальчики 2020
11157Москвин Марк
Москва
Москва36.333.57
36.3
21169Панков Матвей
Красная Поляна
Красная Поляна36.3834.65
36.38
31161Горьечев Андрей
Москва
Москва41.2839.7
41.28
41148Марченко Стефан
Сочи
Сочи47.2245.7
47.22
51167Большаков Вадим
Москва
Москва51.7947.24
51.79
61146Шарипов Эльдар
Сочи
Сочи84.0480.19
84.04
71141Яковлев Егор
Астрахань
Астрахань126.4108.15
126.4
-1165Маклаков Матвей
Красная Поляна
Красная Поляна--
Беговел, Мальчики 2021
11153Бирагов Владимир
Сочи
Сочи36.4134.89
36.41
21163Марунян Матвей
Сочи
Сочи-35.56
31160Безедей Дмитрий
Сочи
Сочи42.0436.35
42.04
41154Ломаков Архип
Красная Поляна
Красная Поляна54.2448.59
54.24
51164Аксентьев Иван
Ульяновск
Ульяновск59.1955.34
59.19
61142Водзинский Дмитрий
Сочи
Сочи70.8968.01
70.89
71150Завьяловь Матвей
Сочи
Сочи90.8771.38
90.87
81162Шучайлов Павел
Челябинск
Челябинск137.09103.66
137.09
Беговел, Девочки 2020
11149Жиголкина Алиса
Липецк
Липецк35.6526.85
35.65
21159Скурлатова Вера
Сочи
Сочи34.634.11
34.6
31156Федорова Элая
Сочи
Сочи-40.47
41151Атаджанова Александра
Воронеж
Воронеж-67
51158Осипенко София
Краснодар
Краснодар-79.07
-1166Хлямова Адель
Адыгея
Адыгея--
-1143Рыжкова Полина
Сочи
Сочи--
Беговел, Девочки 2021
11152Коноваленкова Есения
Сочи
Сочи-74.85
21147Сухоручкина Майя
Челябинск
Челябинск-107.36
31170Леонтьева Кира
Нижний Новгород
Нижний Новгород-194.87
-1155Байнашов Эльза
Саранск
Саранск--
Самокат, Мальчики 2010-2011
12563Дуванов Андрей
Санкт-Петербург
Санкт-Петербург28.626.39
28.6
22562Дуванов Антон
Санкт-Петербург
Санкт-Петербург30.8528.68
30.85
Самокат, Мальчики 2012-2014
12550Берчук Тимофей
Москва
Москва24.6224.22
24.62
22142Литвинов Ярослав
Мончегорск
Мончегорск25.5225.47
25.52
32145Рулло Роман
Сочи
Сочи26.3625.99
26.36
42146Рулло Георгий
Сочи
Сочи30.3327.86
30.33
52203Пашков Петр
Москва
Москва-27.88
62205Асосков Даниил
Томск
Томск32.9328.73
32.93
72202Петров Игорь
Москва
Москва32.7428.92
32.74
82561Нарицын Николай
Челябинск
Челябинск30.1129.03
30.11
92541Пышка Артем
Воронеж
Воронеж30.1430.14
30.14
102201Шарипов Эльнар
Сочи
Сочи31.3530.51
31.35
112148Платонов Максим
Набережные Челны
Набережные Челны-31.51
122111Двинянинов Андрей
Сочи
Сочи38.3635.24
38.36
132116Шляев Иван
Сочи
Сочи-60.24
Самокат, Мальчики 2015-2016
12154Богданов Арсений
Владимир
Владимир-21.5
22539Фетисов Максим
Сочи
Сочи23.1822.79
23.18
32137Григорьев Даниил
Красная Поляна
Красная Поляна26.125.59
26.1
32161Романенко Даниил
Сочи
Сочи28.825.59
28.8
42155Носов Марк
Ржев
Ржев32.0427.47
32.04
52207Ранцевич Лев
Тюмень
Тюмень33.4728.3
33.47
62548Марихин Андрей
Архангельск
Архангельск35.4529.3
35.45
72160Милованов Анатолий
ЛНР
ЛНР37.5629.56
37.56
82153Богданов Савелий
Владимир
Владимир-29.61
92214Водзинский Денис
Сочи
Сочи31.7729.86
31.77
102542Орлов Тимофей
Тверь
Тверь32.8132.27
32.81
112115Осипенко Артем
Краснодар
Краснодар33.3632.53
33.36
122133Гайбатов Давид
Москва
Москва33.733.52
33.7
132204Еремеев Платон
Москва
Москва-34.62
-2120Байнашов Аскар
Саранск
Саранск--
-2132Недоруб Артем
Сочи
Сочи--
Самокат, Мальчики 2017-2018
12538Фетисов Никита
Сочи
Сочи24.8224.48
24.82
22217Строев Кирилл
Сочи
Сочи-25.17
32551Козменко Тимофей
Красная Поляна
Красная Поляна28.6827.36
28.68
42554Спесивцев Арсений
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
Комсомольск-на-Амуре34.3728.3
34.37
52545Коваль Тимофей
Красная Поляна
Красная Поляна-29
62119Омельченко Глеб
Краснодар
Краснодар29.8429.29
29.84
72553Ханас Владимир
Сочи
Сочи-29.95
82212Костенко Федор
Сочи
Сочи31.8829.99
31.88
92122Ломаков Филипп
Красная Поляна
Красная Поляна-31.22
102109Барковский Матвей
Сочи
Сочи-32.02
112556Зайцев Всеволод
Москва
Москва34.2432.03
34.24
122163Бузмаков Александр
Киров
Киров-32.37
132129Фомин Егор
Рязань
Рязань39.7537.05
39.75
142151Насибов Мурац Кармин
Сочи
Сочи-40.41
152544Уныченко Александр
Красноярск
Красноярск51.0741.12
51.07
162110Двинянинов Олег
Сочи
Сочи46.0344.06
46.03
172216Зуев Дмитрий
Москва
Москва55.5444.42
55.54
182213Яковлев Леон
Астрахань
Астрахань45.6544.56
45.65
192117Автаидилян Леон
Сочи
Сочи-44.6
202136Григорьев Иван
Красная Поляна
Красная Поляна60.5752.1
60.57
212150Ревицкий Николай
Сочи
Сочи-96.65
-2112Егорин Михаил
Тюмень
Тюмень--
-2165Ходыревский Михаил
Челябинск
Челябинск--
Самокат, Мальчики 2019
12152Куклин Александр
Сочи
Сочи35.9532.31
35.95
22125Домашич Игорь
Великий Новгород
Великий Новгород34.3833.16
34.38
32208Морозов Марк
Нижний Тагил
Нижний Тагил38.2533.53
38.25
42121Бекшаев Артемий
Красная Поляна
Красная Поляна37.634.77
37.6
52134Кольцов Марк
Москва
Москва-35.26
62555Большаков Никита
Москва
Москва50.9842.2
50.98
72108Кудров Максим
Санкт-Петербург
Санкт-Петербург47.7545.7
47.75
82557Зайцев Степан
Москва
Москва-46.43
92537Добрянов Иммануил
Москва
Москва-54.19
102126Горлов Егор
ХМАО
ХМАО-61.65
112536Шунайлов Михаил
Челябинск
Челябинск85.7983.26
85.79
-2564Куликов Максим
Санкт-Петербург
Санкт-Петербург--
-2113Кашка Степан
Челябинск
Челябинск--
Самокат, Девочки 2010-2011
12549Берчук Арина
Нижний Новгород
Нижний Новгород30.2827.53
30.28
Самокат, Девочки 2012-2014
12565Зверева Елена
Москва
Москва24.6224.51
24.62
22546Шунайлова Алена
Челябинск
Челябинск25.3525.13
25.35
32209Басова Валерия
Архангельск
Архангельск28.5527.72
28.55
42131Недоруб Софья
Сочи
Сочи29.5928.03
29.59
52558Белова Вера
Москва
Москва-31.46
62144Киселева Дарья
Сочи
Сочи-44.88
-2141Грицюк Александра
Санкт-Петербург
Санкт-Петербург--
Самокат, Девочки 2015-2016
12547Шунайнова Василиса
Челябинск
Челябинск27.727.6
27.7
22149Продай Арина
Сочи
Сочи30.8128.03
30.81
32124Жарова Юлия
Москва
Москва-29.23
42138Мухаметдинова Анастасия
Красноярск
Красноярск-29.38
52559Нарицына Анна
Челябинск
Челябинск-30.02
62211Костенко Ева
Сочи
Сочи33.5232.18
33.52
72118Автаидилян Алиса
Сочи
Сочи-33.13
82540Зобенько Евгения
Петропавловск-Камчатский
Петропавловск-Камчатский34.4533.73
34.45
92139Мухаметдинова Анна
Красноярск
Красноярск-34.28
102215Зуева Мария
Москва
Москва42.135.94
42.1
112140Мухаметдинова София
Тверь
Тверь-37.78
122147Сухоручкина Александра
Челябинск
Челябинск-38.68
132114Кашка Анастасия
Челябинск
Челябинск-39.65
142143Киселева Милана
Сочи
Сочи-45.77
Самокат, Девочки 2017-2018
12130Тузликова Елизавета
Москва
Москва34.7733.32
34.77
22159Ткачева София
Краснодар
Краснодар36.7834.22
36.78
32552Вермакова Виктория
Москва
Москва38.4835.58
38.48
42158Евсеева Виктория
Москва
Москва48.9939.82
48.99
52560Нечитайленко София
Всеволожск
Всеволожск-47.86
62127Дубенко Кира
Москва
Москва-49.04
72128Платонова Мирослава
Набережные Челны
Набережные Челны-59.52
82135Кирьянова Дарина
Санкт-Петербург
Санкт-Петербург-81.16
Самокат, Девочки 2019
12156Носова Миа
Ржев
Ржев80.8247.22
80.82
22164Ткачева Дана
Краснодар
Краснодар57.4252.26
57.42
32206Еремеева Ульяна
Москва
Москва53.152.39
53.1
42162Чистова Ульяна
Москва
Москва72.2166.26
72.21
52157Литвиненко Есения
Красная Поляна
Красная Поляна-86.13
62210Старыгина Есения
Сочи
Сочи-97.05
-2123Коноваленкова Варвара
Иркутск
Иркутск--